Sentralstyret

Kristiania

1. mai 1896

Bestyrelsen

1896-97

P

Wilhelm Baastad

IK Tjalve

VP

Einar Knudsen

IF Gleipner

S

Lauritz Ohlsen

IK Tjalve

M

O.Z. Andersen

Kristiania Haandv. SF

M

August Moldestad

IL Norrøna

SP

Henrik Nordlie

IF Ørnulf

SP

Z. Johannessen

Kristiania Haandv. SF

SP

Einar Sørensen

IF Gleipner

Kristiansand

14.-15. aug 1897

Styret

1898

P

Wilhelm Baastad

IK Tjalve

VP

P.B. Brodersen

IK Tjalve

S

Knut K. Stamsø

IK Tjalve

M

Einar Knudsen

IF Gleipner

M

Julius Moldestad

IL Norrøna

M

Lauritz Ohlsen

IK Tjalve

SP

Carl S.B. Olsen

IL Norrøna

SP

Henrik Nordlie

IF Ørnulf

SP

O.Z. Andersen

Kristiania Haandv. SF

Bergen

13.-14. aug 1898

Styret

1899

P

Asbjørn Bjerke

IK Tjalve

VP

Lauritz Ohlsen

IK Tjalve

M

Oscar W. Hansen

Kristiania IF

M

Einar Hultgren

IF Idd, Tønsberg

M

Carl Moldestad

IL Norrøna

Kristiania

13. mai 1899

Styret

1900

P

Asbjørn Bjerke

IK Tjalve

M

Lauritz Ohlsen

IK Tjalve

M

Oscar W. Hansen

Kristiania IF

M

Einar Hultgren

IF Tønsberg

M

Carl Moldestad

IL Norrøna

Tønsberg

25. aug 1900

Styret

1901

P

Asbjørn Bjerke

IK Tjalve

M

O.Z. Andersen

IK Tjalve

M

P.Bredo Brodersen

IK Tjalve

M

Henrik Nordlie

IF Ørnulf

M

Haakon Øvrum

IF Odd, Skien

Stavanger

24.-26 Aug 1901

Styret

1902

P

Asbjørn Bjerke

IK Tjalve

S

P.Bredo Brodersen

IK Tjalve

M

Hans Iversen

IL Norrøna

M

Henrik Nordlie

IF Ørnulf

M

Haakon Øvrum

IF Odd, Skien

SP

Martinus Lørdahl

Kristiania IF

SP

Trygve Lie

IF Odd, Skien

SP

Axel Nielsen

IL Viking, Stavanger

Trondhjem

17. aug 1902

Styret

1903

P

Asbjørn Bjerke

IK Tjalve

S

Reidar Bugge

Kristiania IF

M

Olaf Huseby

Trondhjems IF

M

E. Jonassen

IL Viking, Stavanger

M

Haakon Øvrum

IF Odd, Skien

Kristiania

12. sep 1903

Styret

1904

P

Asbjørn Bjerke

IK Tjalve

S

Reidar Bugge

Kristiania IF

M

Victor Allers

Bergen TF

M

Olaf Huseby

Trondhjems IF

M

Haakon Øvrum

IF Odd, Skien

Fredrikstad

4. sep 1904

Styret

1905

P

Martinus Lørdahl

Kristiania IF

VP

Carl Alfred Pedersen

IF Ørnulf

S

Yngvar Bryn (også K)

IK Tjalve

M

John Falchenberg

IK Tjalve

M

Christian Einarsen

Kristiania IF

M

Georg Rosenvinge Kolderup

Kristiania IF

Stavanger

21. aug 1905

Styret

1906

P

Martinus Lørdahl

Kristiania IF

S

Yngvar Bryn

IK Tjalve

M

Axel F. Dale

IL Norrøna

M

Georg Rosenvinge Kolderup

Kristiania IF

M

Carl Alfred Pedersen

IF Ørnulf

SP

K. Hardus Olsen

Bergen

SP

Oscar Kolderup

Kristiania

SP

Peter Jersin

Bergen

 

1906

 

1907

P

Martinus Lørdahl

Kristiania IF

S

Yngvar Bryn (også S)

IK Tjalve

M

Peder Eeg

Stavanger TF

Kristiania

19.-21. mai 1907

Idrettsutvalget

1908-11

P

Yngvar Bryn (også S)

IK Tjalve

M

Johan N.L. Blytt

Bergen TF

M

Axel F. Dale

IL Norrøna

SP

Martinus Lørdahl

Kristiania IF

SP

Alfred Pedersen

Bergens TF

Stavanger

5.-7. juni 1911

Idrettsutvalget

1912-14

P

Alfred K. Jensen (SP fra 23.1.1913)

IK Tjalve

M

Trygve Lie (P fra 23.1.1913)

IK Tjalve

M

O.T. Klingenberg

IF Ørnulf

SP

John Falchenberg (M fra 23.1.1913)

IK Tjalve

SP

Nicolai S. Beck

Kristiania IF

Kristiania

30. mai 1914

 

1915-18

P

Trygve Lie

IK Tjalve

M

Alfred K. Jensen

IK Tjalve

M

John Falchenberg

IK Tjalve

M

Johannes Krøger

Tønsberg TF

M

Carl Alfred Pedersen (til 26.9.1914 – ansatt sekretær fra 26.9.1914)

IF Ørnulf

SP

Nicolai S. Beck (M fra 26.9.1914 til 6.2.1915)

Kristiania IF

SP

Sverre Syversen (M fra 6.2.1915)

IF Thor

Trondhjem

8.-9 juni 1918

 

1919

P

John Falchenberg

IK Tjalve

M

Trygve Lie

IK Tjalve

M

Wilhelm Falck Grøner

IF Ørnulf

M

Sverre Gundersen

IK Tjalve

M

Trygve Gulbranssen

Kristiania IF

Bergen

16. aug. 1919

Styret

1920

P

Wilhelm Falch Grøner

IF Ørnulf

VP

Trygve Gulbranssen

Kristiania IF

S

Birger Hoxmark

Kristiania IF

K

Olai Nordstrøm

IF Njaal

M

Sverre Gundersen

IK Tjalve

SP

Norman Huseby

Kristiania TF

SP

Eugen Solli

IK Tjalve

SP

Carsten Carlsen

IF Ørnulf

Kristiania

4. jun 1920

 

1921

P

Wilhelm Falch Grøner

IF Ørnulf

VP

Trygve Gulbranssen (til 16.2.1921)

Kristiania IF

M

Sverre Gundersen (til 3.2.1921)

IK Tjalve

M

Birger Hoxmark

Kristiania IF

M

O. Nordstrøm

 

SP

Carsten Carlsen (M fra 3.2.1921)

IF Ørnulf

SP

Nils Dahl (M fra 11.2.1921)

Kristiania IF

Kristiania

3. sep 1921

Styret

1922

P

Hans Olsen

IL Norrøna

VP

Bernh. Mæland

TIF Viking, Bergen

S

Frithjof Dahle

IL Norrøna

O

Birger Marthinsen

TIF Viking, Bergen

K

Fritdtjof Eeg

Bergens TF

 

1922

 

1923

P

Hans Olsen

IL Norrøna

 

1923

 

1924

P

Hans Olsen

IL Norrøna

Kristiania

18. aug 1924

 

1925

P

Bernhard Mæland

TIF Viking, Bergen

VP

Frithjof Eeg

Bergens TF

M

Frithjof Dahle

 

M

Sverre Jensen

 

M

Opdahl

 

Trondhjem

23. aug 1925

Styre

1926

P

Carsten Carlsen

IF Ørnulf

VP

Sverre Gundersen (også O)

IK Tjalve

S

Andreas Faafeng

IK Tjalve

K

Nils Dahl

Oslo IL

M

Rolf Rosell

Torshaug IF

VM

Odolf Norman Larsen

IF Ørnulf

VM

Frithjof Endresen

IF Liv

VM

Ivar Luytkis

IF Grane, Sandv.

 

1926

 

1927

P

Carsten Carlsen

IF Ørnulf

 

1927

 

1928

P

Carsten Carlsen

IF Ørnulf

Oslo

18. aug 1928

Styret

1929

P

Sverre Gundersen

IK Tjalve

VP

Nils Dahl

Oslo IL

M

Rolf Rosell

Torshaug IF

M

Odolf Norman Larsen

IF Ørnulf

M

Th. A. Fladvad

 

Oslo

17. aug 1929

Styret

1930

P

Nils Dahl

Oslo IL

VP

Sverre Gundersen

IK Tjalve

S

Oscar Rosenvinge Kolderup

 

K

Th. A. Fladvad

IF Ørnulf

M

Rolf Rosell

Torshaug IF

VM

Ivar Luytkis

 

VM

Henning Norgrenn

IK Tjalve

VM

Arthur Amundsen

 

Bergen

16. aug 1930

Styret

1931

P

Nils Dahl

Oslo IL

VP

Th. A. Fladvad

IF Ørnulf

M

Einar Staff

 

M

Michael Blegen

 

M

Henning Nordgren

IK Tjalve

Oslo

15. aug 1931

Styret

1932

P

Nils Dahl

Oslo IL

VP

Th. A. Fladvad

IF Ørnulf

M

Einar Staff

 

M

Arthur Amundsen

 

M

Henning Nordgren

IK Tjalve

VM

Oscar Rosenvinge Kolderup

 

VM

Paul Lorck

 

VM

Frithjof Endresen

 

Oslo

20. aug. 1932

Styret

1933

P

Th. A. Fladvad

IF Ørnulf

VP

Sverre Gundersen

IK Tjalve

S

Bjørn Benterud

Bestum IF

K

Olav Tendeland

T&IF Bjart

M

Odd Skaug

T&IF Hermod

VM

Paul Lorck

 

VM

Reidar Pedersen

IF Ørnulf

VM

Bjarne Helland

 

Oslo

25. aug. 1933

Styret

1934

F

Th. A. Fladvad

IF Ørnulf

VF

Sverre Gundersen

IK Tjalve

S

Bjørn Benterud

Bestum IF

K

Olav Tendeland

T&IF Bjart

M

Odd Skaug

T&IF Hermod

VM

Arne J. Wiik (til feb. 1934)

 

VM

Reidar Pedersen

IF Ørnulf

VM

John Falchenberg

IK Tjalve

Oslo

18. aug 1934

Styret

1935

F

Th. A. Fladvad

IF Ørnulf

VF

Olav Tendeland (også K)

T&IF Bjart

S

Bjørn Benterud

Bestum IF

M

Odd Skaug

T&IF Hermod

M

Reidar Pedersen

IF Ørnulf

VM

Aage Bjerring

 

VM

Bjarne Th. Fjeld

IK Tjalve

VM

Paul Lorck

 

Oslo

24. aug 1935

Styret

1936

F

Th. A. Fladvad

IF Ørnulf

VF

Olav Tendeland

T&IF Bjart

S

Reidar Pedersen

IF Ørnulf

K

Ove Hjort

IF Torodd

M

Bjørn Benterud

Bestum IF

VM

Bjarne Helland

St. Hanshaugen IF

VM

Holger Trøgstad

 

VM

Bjarne Th. Fjeld

IK Tjalve

Oslo

19. jun 1936

 

1937

F

Th. A. Fladvad

IF Ørnulf

VF

Olav Tendeland

T&IF Bjart

S

Reidar Pedersen

IF Ørnulf

K

Ove Hjort

 

M

Bjarne Helland

St. Hanshaugen IF

VM

Gunnar Helstad

 

VM

Wilfred Berg-Knutsen

IK Frogn

VM

Holger Trøgstad

 

Bergen

28. aug 1937

Styret

1938

F

Mogens Oppegaard

Ready

VF

Olav Tendeland

T&IF Bjart

S

Reidar Pedersen

IF Ørnulf

K

Wolfgang Stang

Ready

M

Bjarne Helland

St. Hanshaugen IF

VM

Wilfred Berg-Knutsen

IK Frogn

VM

Ove Hjort

 

VM

Adolf Frantzen

 

Oslo

20. aug 1938

 

1939

F

Mogens Oppegaard

Ready

VF

Olav Tendeland

T&IF Bjart

S

Reidar Pedersen

IF Ørnulf

K

Wolfgang Stang

Ready

M

Bjarne Helland

St. Hanshaugen IF

VM

Wilfred Berg-Knutsen

IK Frogn

VM

Ove Hjort

 

VM

Adolf Frantzen

 

Oslo

19. aug. 1939

Styret

1940

F

Mogens Oppegaard

Ready

VF

Arne J. Wiik

IF Hellas

M

Bjarne Helland

St. Hanshaugen IF

M

Wolfgang Stang

Ready

M

Reidar Pedersen

IF Ørnulf

VM

Wilfred Berg-Knutsen

IK Frogn

VM

Ove Hjort

 

VM

Adolf Frantzen

 

Oslo

12. jun 1945

Konstituert styre

1945

F

Mogens Oppegaard

Ready

VF

Arne J. Wiik

IF Hellas

M

Bjarne Helland

St. Hanshaugen IF

M

Wolfgang Stang

Ready

M

Reidar Pedersen

IF Ørnulf

M

Wilfred Berg-Knutsen

IK Frogn

M

Erling Martinsen

 

M

Sverre Helgesen

IF Rollo

M

Kristian M. Schou

Grønland IF

M

Walter Eriksen

 

M

Kåre Bredesen

 

Oslo

14. okt 1945

Styret

1946

F

Mogens Oppegaard

Ready

VF

Sverre Helgesen

IF Rollo

S

Reidar Pedersen

IF Ørnulf

M

Olav Tendeland

BFG

M

Holger Albrechtsen

IK Tjalve

M

Erling Martinsen

SK Ørn

M

Kristian M. Schou

Grønland IF

VM

Arne B. Mollén

IF Vestheim

VM

Ivar Myhre

SK Ørn

Bergen

7.-8. sep 1946

Styret

1947

F

Olav Tendeland

BFG

VF

Sverre Helgesen

IF Rollo

S

Reidar Pedersen

IF Ørnulf

M

Holger Albrechtsen

IK Tjalve

M

Kristian M. Schau

Grønland IF

M

Ivar Myhre

IF Ørn, Oslo

M

Arne B. Mollén

IF Vestheim

VM

Birger Rasmussen

Oslo Sporveiers IL

VM

Gustav Hanssen

IF Rollo

Kristiansand

15.-16. nov 1947

Styret

1948

F

Olav Tendeland

BFG

VF

Sverre Helgesen

IF Rollo

S

Arne B. Mollén

IF Vestheim

M

Kristian M. Schau

Grønland IF

M

Per Johanson

SK Oslo-Ørn

M

John Hornburg

Fredrikstad IF

M

Holger Albrechtsen

IK Tjalve

VM

Thoralf Ruud

IK Tjalve

VM

Odd D. Ruud

Oslo IL

Oslo

13.-14. nov 1948

Styret

1949

F

Bjørn Benterud

Bestum IF

VF

Reidar Pedersen

IF Ørnulf

S

Arne B. Mollén

IF Vestheim

K

Johan Hornburg

Fredrikstad IF

M

Kristian M. Schau

Grønland IF

M

Per Johanson

IF Ørn, Oslo

M

Holger Albrechtsen

IK Tjalve

VM

Erling Astrup

Ready

VM

Nils Otto Backe

IF Hellas

Sarpsborg

19.-20. nov 1949

Styret

1950

F

Bjørn Benterud

Bestum IF

VF

Reidar Pedersen

IF Ørnulf

M

Kristian M. Schau

Grønland IF

M

Holger Albrechtsen

IK Tjalve

M

Per Johanson

IF Ørn, Oslo

M

Erling Astrup

Ready

M

Nils Otto Backe

IF Hellas

VM

Walter Fyri

IK Frogn

VM

Solveig Toms

Oslo IL

Trondheim

25.-26. nov 1950

Styret

1951

F

Bjørn Benterud

Bestum IF

VF

Kristian M. Schau

Grønland IF

K

Harald Christensen

Ready

S

Aage Møst

Bakke IF

M

Walter Fyri

IK Frogn

VM

Solveig Toms

Oslo IL

VM

Thor Bjerkholt

Sarpsborg IL

LR

Torleif Weiseth

SK Freidig

LR

Leif Strand (til sommer 1951)

TIF Viking

LR

Gunnar Gabrielsen

Salten

VL

Erling Havsten

SK Wing

VL

Olav Hodnefjell (repr. fra sommer 1951)

IL Skjalg

VL

Asbjørn Eidnes

IK Hind

VL

Odd Rasdal (fra sommer 1951)

SK Brann

Oslo

24.-25. nov 1951

Styret

1952

F

Bjørn Benterud

Bestum IF

VF

Kristian M. Schau

Grønland IF

K

Harald Christensen

Ready

S

Arne B. Mollén

IF Vestheim

M

Aage Møst

OSI

VM

Solveig Toms

Oslo IL

VM

Thor Bjerkholt

Sarpsborg IL

LR

Gunnar Gabrielsen

IL Trio

LR

Torleiv Weisæth

SK Freidig

LR

Olav Hodnefjell

IL Skjalg

LR

Sverre Sundal

IF Urædd

VL

Asbjørn Eidnes

IK Hind

VL

John Skjervold

SK Freidig

VL

Odd Rasdal

SK Brann

VL

Marius Lundal

 

Oslo

22.-23. nov 1952

Styret

1953

F

Arne B. Mollén

IF Vestheim

VF

Reidar Pedersen

IF Ørnulf

K

Harald Christensen

Ready

S

Aage Møst

OSI

M

Sigurd Dahle

IL i BUL

VM

Roar Adler

IK Tjalve

VM

Thor Bjerkholt

Sarpsborg IL

LR

Gunnar Gabrielsen

IL Trio

LR

Torleiv Weisæth

SK Freidig

LR

Odd Rasdal

SK Brann

LR

Herman Sigerstedt-Pedersen

Faaberg IL

VL

Asbjørn Eidnes

IK Hind

VL

John Skjervold

SK Freidig

VL

Monrad Holm-Johnsen

IL Norna-Salhus

VL

Ørnulf Larsen

 

Oslo

28.-29. nov 1953

Styret

1954

F

Arne B. Mollén

IF Vestheim

VF

Aage Møst

OSI

K

Arne Skjønhaug

IF Nordørn

S

Walter Fyri

IK Frogn

M

Hans Fjeldheim

IL Tyrving

VM

Olav Flo

IL i BUL

VM

Holger Albrechtsen

IK Tjalve

LR

Gunnar Gabrielsen

IL Trio

LR

John Skjervold

SK Freidig

LR

Odd Rasdal

SK Brann

LR

Herman Sigerstedt-Pedersen

Faaberg IL

VL

Asbjørn Eidnes

IK Hind

VL

Victor Johansen

SK Freidig

VL

Monrad Holm-Johnsen

IL Norna-Salhus

VL

Wilhelm A. Braathen

Moss IL

Oslo

27.-28. nov 1954

Styret

1955

F

Arne B. Mollén

IF Vestheim

VF

Aage Møst

OSI

K

Arne Skjønhaug

Torshaug IF

S

Wolfgang H. Haffner

Ready

M

Olav Flo

IL i BUL

VM

Edvard Nilsen

IK Tjalve

VM

Holger Albrechtsen

IK Tjalve

LR

Asbjørn Eidnes

IK Hind

LR

John Skjervold

SK Freidig

LR

Monrad Holm-Johnsen

IL Norna-Salhus

LR

Nils Løkken

FIG Gjøvik

VL

Otto Rollnes

Narvik IL

VL

Victor Johansen

SK Freidig

VL

Audun Helljesen

IL Norrøna

VL

Gunnar Faksvaag

Halden IL

Oslo

26.-27. nov 1955

Styret

1956

F

Aage Møst

OSI

VF

Wolfgang H. Haffner

Ready

K

Olav Flo

IL i BUL

S

Jan Hemsvik

IK Tjalve

M

Kaare Jargård

IF Njaal

VM

Erling Solberg

Høybr. & Stovner IL

VM

Johan Askhov

IL Tyrving

LR

Asbjørn Eidnes

IK Hind

LR

John Skjervold

SK Freidig

LR

Monrad Holm-Johnsen

IL Norna-Salhus

LR

Nils Løkken

 

VL

Otto Rollnes

 

VL

Victor Johansen

 

VL

Kjartan Lauvsnes

 

VL

Gunnar Faksvaag

 

Oslo

8. -9. des 1956

Styret

1957

F

Aage Møst

OSI

VF

Wolfgang H. Haffner

Ready

K

Johan Askhov

IL Tyrving

S

Jan Hemsvik

IK Tjalve

M

Kaare Jargård

IF Njaal

VM

Erling Solberg

Høybr. & Stovner IL

VM

Nils Bløtekjær

IL i BUL

LR

Asbjørn Eidnes

IK Hind

LR

John Skjervold

SK Freidig

LR

Bjarne Furheim

 

LR

Helge Refsnes

Kristiansands IF

VL

Otto Rollnes

 

VL

Victor Johansen

SK Freidig

VL

Kjartan Lauvsnes

 

VL

Egil Kjæreng

Lillehammer IF

Oslo

30. nov-1. des 1957

Styret

1958

F

Aage Møst

OSI

VF

Wolfgang H. Haffner

Ready

K

Erling Solberg

Høybr. & Stovner IL

S

Nils Bløtekjær

IL i BUL

M

Jan Hemsvik

IK Tjalve

VM

Kaare Jargård

IF Njaal

VM

Fritz Aamodt

IF Torodd

LR

Arvid Iversen

 

LR

John Skjervold

SK Freidig

LR

Bjarne Furheim

 

LR

Helge Refsnes

Kristiansands IF

VL

Håkon Pettersen

 

VL

Magnar Johnsen

SK Freidig

VL

Alf Reigstad

IL Gular

VL

Egil Kjæreng

Lillehammer IF

Oslo

29.-30. nov 1958

Styret

1959

F

Aage Møst

IL Tyrving

VF

Wolfgang H. Haffner

Ready

K

Erling Solberg

Høybr. & Stovner IL

S

Nils Bløtekjær

IL i BUL

M

Fritz Aamodt

IF Torodd

VM

Kaare Jargård

IF Njaal

VM

Gunnar Engebretsen

SK Vidar

LR

Arvid Iversen

 

LR

Magnar Johnsen

SK Freidig

LR

Bjarne Furheim

 

LR

Egil Kjæreng

Lillehammer IF

VL

Håkon Pettersen

 

VL

Georg Johansen

SK Freidig

VL

Alf Reigstad

IL Gular

VL

Ola Grimsby

 

Oslo

28.-29. nov 1959

Styret

1960

F

Aage Møst

IL Tyrving

VF

Fritz Aamodt

IF Torodd

M

Georg Guttormsen

NLHI

M

Nils Bløtekjær

IL i BUL

M

Wolfgang H. Haffner

Ready

VM

Audun Boysen

IK Tjalve

VM

Gunnar Engebretsen

SK Vidar

LR

Arvid Iversen

 

LR

Magnar Johnsen

SK Freidig

LR

Alf Reigstad

IL Gular

LR

Egil Kjæreng

Lillehammer IF

VL

Johan Richardsen

Tromsdalen UIL

VL

Georg Johansen

SK Freidig

VL

Markvard Vik

Holmedal IL

VL

Ola Grimsby

 

Oslo

26.-27. nov 1960

Styret

1961

F

Aage Møst

IL Tyrving

VF

Wolfgang H. Haffner

Ready

M

Georg Guttormsen

NLHI

M

Arnhold Hammer

 

M

Torstein Steinbakken

IL i BUL

VM

Oddvar Arum

SK Vidar

VM

Erling P. Berger

IK Tjalve

LR

Arvid Iversen

 

LR

Magnar Johnsen

SK Freidig

LR

Alf Reigstad

IL Gular

LR

Egil Kjæreng

Lillehammer IF

VL

Chr. A. Thon

Narvik IL

VL

Georg Johansen

SK Freidig

VL

Markvard Vik

Holmedal IL

VL

Kåre Sem

 

Oslo

25.-26. nov 1961

Styret

1962

F

Aage Møst

IL Tyrving

VF

Erling P. Berger

IK Tjalve

M

Georg Guttormsen

NLHI

M

Arnhold Hammer

 

M

Oddvar Arum

SK Vidar

VM

Kjell Olsen

 

VM

Kjell Finborud

IF Vestheim

LR

Arvid Iversen

 

LR

Magnar Johnsen

SK Freidig

LR

Alf Reigstad

IL Gular

LR

Egil Kjæreng

Lillehammer IF

VL

Per Støre

IL Trio

VL

Rolf Svendsen

Ranheim IL

VL

Markvard Vik

Holmedal IL

VL

Kåre Sem

 

Oslo

24.-25. nov 1962

Styret

1963

F

Aage Møst

IL Tyrving

VF

Per Sonerud

Sarpsborg IL

M

Erling P. Berger

IK Tjalve

M

Kjell Finborud

IF Vestheim

M

Håkon Løbach

IF Hellas

VM

Kjell Olsen

 

VM

Egil Gulliksen

Høvik IF

LR

Per Støre

IL Trio

LR

Rolf Svendsen

Ranheim IL

LR

Reidar Thu

Bryne IL

LR

Egil Kjæreng

Lillehammer IF

VL

Odd Fugleberg

IL i BUL Tromsø

VL

Rolf Trøite

IL Stjørdals-Blink

VL

David E. Eriksen

Spjelkavik IL

VL

Stener Speilberg

Lillesand IL

Oslo

30. nov-1. des 1963

Styret

1964

F

Aage Møst

IL Tyrving

VF

Per Sonerud

Sarpsborg IL

M

Erling P. Berger

IK Tjalve

M

Egil Gulliksen

Høvik IF

M

Håkon Løbach

IF Hellas

VM

Kjell Olsen

 

VM

Leif Grusd

Ready

LR

Per Støre

IL Trio

LR

Rolf Svendsen

Ranheim IL

LR

David E. Eriksen

Spjelkavik IL

LR

Reidar Thu

Bryne IL

LR

Egil Kjæreng

Lillehammer IF

VL

Odd Fugleberg

IL i BUL Tromsø

VL

Knut Vaular

Fana IL

VL

Sverre Selfors

 

VL

Stener Speilberg

Lillesand IL

VL

Rolf Kristoffersen

Hamar IL

Oslo

5.-6. des 1964

Styret

1965

F

Per Sonerud

Sarpsborg IL

VF

Arne Randsborg

Torshaug IF

M

Thor Volla

IK Tjalve

M

Egil Gulliksen

Høvik IF

M

Håkon Løbach

IF Hellas

VM

Anton Bech

IK Tjalve

VM

David E. Eriksen

Askim IF

LR

Per Støre

IL Trio

LR

Rolf Svendsen

Ranheim IL

LR

Knut Vaular

IL Gular

LR

Reidar Thu

Bryne IL

LR

Egil Kjæreng

Lillehammer IF

VL

Odd Fugleberg

IL i BUL Tromsø

VL

Rolf Trøite

IL Stjørdals-Blink

VL

Sverre Selfors

 

VL

Stener Speilberg

Lillesand IL

VL

Rolf Kristoffersen

Hamar IL

Oslo

27.-28. nov 1965

Styret

1966

F

Per Sonerud

Sarpsborg IL

VF

Arne Randsborg

Torshaug IF

M

Thor Volla

IK Tjalve

M

Egil Gulliksen

Høvik IF

M

Håkon Løbach

IF Hellas

VM

Anton Bech

IK Tjalve

VM

David E. Eriksen

Askim IF

LR

Per Støre

IL Trio

LR

Rolf Svendsen

Ranheim IL

LR

Knut Vaular

IL Gular

LR

Stener Speilberg

Lillesand IL

LR

Egil Kjæreng

Lillehammer IF

VL

Odd Fugleberg

IL i BUL Tromsø

VL

Rolf Trøite

IL Stjørdals-Blink

VL

Karsten Verlo

IL Gular

VL

Johs. Haugersveen

Eidanger IL

VL

Rolf Kristoffersen

Hamar IL

Sarpsborg

26.-27. nov 1966

Styret

1967

F

Per Sonerud

Sarpsborg IL

VF

Arne Randsborg

Torshaug IF

M

Reidar Vestad

NLHI

M

Kristen Damsgaard

IK Tjalve

M

Håkon Løbach

IF Hellas

VM

Anton Bech

IK Tjalve

VM

Kjell Olsen

SK Oslo-Ørn

LR

Per Støre

IL Trio

LR

Rolf Svendsen

Ranheim IL

LR

Karsten Verlo

IL Gular

LR

Johs. Haugersveen

Eidanger IL

LR

Egil Kjæreng

Lillehammer IF

VL

Svein Åge Tangen

Mo IL

VL

Ole Røskaft

Lundamo IL

VL

Arvid Follevåg

IL Tambarskjelvar

VL

Torkil Hurvenes

Kristiansands IF

VL

Kåre Viken

FIG Gjøvik

Oslo

2. -3. des 1967

Styret

1968

F

Per Sonerud

Sarpsborg IL

VF

Alf R. Bjercke

Ready

M

Reidar Vestad

NLHI

M

David E. Eriksen

Askim IF

M

Arne Randsborg

Torshaug IF

VM

Kristen Damsgaard

IK Tjalve

VM

Finn Skram

Ringerike FIK

LR

Svein Åge Tangen

Mo IL

LR

Ole Røskaft

Lundamo IL

LR

Karsten Verlo

IL Gular

LR

Johs. Haugersveen

Eidanger IL

LR

Gunnar Taalesen

Kongsvinger IL

VL

Rolf Utengen

Bodø & Omegn IL

VL

Per Nåvik

IL Stjørdals-Blink

VL

Arvid Follevåg

IL Tambarskjelvar

VL

Arvid Steinnes

IL Skjalg

VL

Jens Kr. Bull Engelsen

FIG Gjøvik

Hamar

30. nov-1. des 1968

Styret

1969

F

Alf R. Bjercke

Ready

VF

Egil Gulliksen

Høvik IF

M

Reidar Vestad

NLHI

M

Arvid Paulsen

IL Tyrving

M

Finn Skram

Ringerike FIK

VM

Bjørg Nilsen

IL i BUL

VM

Henrik J. Lisæth

TIF Viking

LR

Svein Åge Tangen

Mo IL

LR

Ole Røskaft

Lundamo IL

LR

Karsten Verlo

IL Gular

LR

Johs. Haugersveen

Eidanger IL

LR

Rolf Kristoffersen

Hamar IL

VL

Rolf Utengen

Bodø & Omegn IL

VL

Per Nåvik

IL Stjørdals-Blink

VL

Åge Hylleseth

Laksevåg T&IL

VL

Arvid Steinnes

IL Skjalg

VL

Gunnar Taalesen

Kongsvinger IL

Oslo

29.-30. nov 1969

Styret

1970

F

Alf R. Bjercke

Ready

VF

Egil Gulliksen

Høvik IF

M

Reidar Vestad

NLHI

M

Arvid Paulsen

IL Tyrving

M

Finn Skram

Ringerike FIK

VM

Bjørg Nilsen

IL i BUL

VM

Odd Ridum

IF Njaal

LR

Asbjørn Stenvoll

IL i BUL Trmsø

LR

Ole Røskaft

Lundamo IL

LR

Karsten Verlo

IL Gular

LR

Johs. Haugersveen

Eidanger IL

LR

Rolf Kristoffersen (til 3.9.70)

Hamar IL

VL

Svein Åge Tangen

Mo IL

VL

Andreas Johnsen

Jonsvatnet IL

VL

Åge Hylleseth

Laksevåg T&IL

VL

Arvid Steinnes

IL Skjalg

VL

Gunnar Taalesen (Landsdelrepr. Fra 3.9.70)

Kongsvinger IL

Porsgrunn

28.-29. nov 1970

Styret

1971

F

Alf R. Bjercke

Ready

VF

Egil Gulliksen

Høvik IF

M

Reidar Vestad

NLHI

M

Arvid Paulsen

IL Tyrving

M

Finn Skram

Ringerike FIK

VM

Bjørg Nilsen

IL i BUL

VM

Erik Bjørløv Larsen

IF Sturla

LR

Asbjørn Stenvoll

IL i BUL Trmsø

LR

Oddgeir Moen

IL Nybrott

LR

Karsten Verlo

IL Gular

LR

Arvid Steinnes

Stavanger IF

LR

Trygve Bjark

Lillehammer IF

VL

Arne Slåtsve

IK Grand

VL

Martin Sætherhaug

SK Freidig

VL

Åge Hylleseth

Laksevåg T&IL

VL

Johs. Haugersveen

Eidanger IL

VL

Egil M. Kristiansen

Ottestad IL

Oslo

4.-5. des 1971

Styret

1972

F

Alf R. Bjercke

Ready

VF

Egil Gulliksen

Høvik IF

M

Reidar Vestad

NLHI

M

Arvid Paulsen

IL Tyrving

M

Finn Skram

Ringerike FIK

VM

Rolf Ranheim

Ready

VM

Erland Raastad (til 1.5.72)

Lunner IL

LR

Asbjørn Stenvoll

IL i BUL Trmsø

LR

Oddgeir Moen

IL Nybrott

LR

Jan Fr. Andersen

Nymark IL

LR

Helge E. Refsnes

Kristiansands IF

LR

Trygve Bjark

Lillehammer IF

VL

Arne Slåtsve

IK Grand

VL

Martin Sætherhaug

SK Freidig

VL

Åge Hylleseth

Laksevåg T&IL

VL

Johs. Haugersveen

Eidanger IL

VL

Egil M. Kristiansen

Ottestad IL

Gausdal

25.-26. nov 1972

Styret

1973

F

Egil Gulliksen

Høvik IF

VF

Finn Skram

Ringerike FIK

M

Reidar Vestad

NLHI

M

Arvid Paulsen

IL Tyrving

M

Rolf Ranheim

Ready

VM

Tor Børresen

Sandefjord T&IF

VM

Jack Nilsen

SK Vidar

LR

Asbjørn Stenvoll

IL i BUL Trmsø

LR

Oddgeir Moen

IL Nybrott

LR

Jan Fr. Andersen

Nymark IL

LR

Helge E. Refsnes

Kristiansands IF

LR

Egil M. Kristiansen

Ottestad IL

VL

Arne Slåtsve

IK Grand

VL

Martin Sætherhaug

SK Freidig

VL

Åge Hylleseth

Laksevåg T&IL

VL

Johs. Haugersveen

Eidanger IL

VL

Trygve Bjark

Lillehammer IF

Oslo

24.-25. nov 1973

Styret

1974

F

Egil Gulliksen

Høvik IF

VF

Finn Skram

Ringerike FIK

M

Ulf Rian

SK Freidig

M

Arvid Paulsen (til 8.5.74)

IL Tyrving

M

Odd Mikkelsen

IK Tjalve

VM

Ole Petter Sandvig (medlem fra 8.5.74)

IK Tjalve

VM

Arne Klokk

Bækkelagets SK

LR

Asbjørn Stenvoll

IL i BUL Trmsø

LR

Oddgeir Moen

IL Nybrott

LR

Jan Fr. Andersen

Nymark IL

LR

Stener Speilberg

Kodal IL

LR

Egil M. Kristiansen

Ottestad IL

VL

Arne Slåtsve

IK Grand

VL

Odd Wigum

Nidelv IL

VL

Egil G. Landsvik

Fana IL

VL

Johs. Haugersveen

Eidanger IL

VL

Trygve Bjark

Lillehammer IF

Lillehammer

30. nov -1. des 1974

Styret

1975

F

Egil Gulliksen

Høvik IF

VF

Finn Skram

Ringerike FIK

M

Ulf Rian

SK Freidig

M

Ole Petter Sandvig

IK Tjalve

M

Erland Raastad

IK Tjalve

VM

Arne Børgesen

IL Vestar

VM

Anne Helene Bjerke

Ås IL

LR

Torleif Johansen

Narvik IL

LR

Odd Wigum

Nidelv IL

LR

Egil G. Landsvik

Fana IL

LR

Stener Speilberg

Kodal IL

LR

Hans Vien

Raufoss IL

VL

Arne Slåtsve

IK Grand

VL

Magnus Bonde

Ranheim IL

VL

Arne Risa

IL Gular

VL

Johs. Haugersveen

Eidanger IL

VL

Trygve Bjark

Lillehammer IF

Drammen

29.-30. nov 1975

Styret

1976

F

Egil Gulliksen

Høvik IF

VF

Finn Skram

Ringerike FIK

M

Ulf Rian

SK Freidig

M

Ole Petter Sandvig

IK Tjalve

M

Erland Raastad

IK Tjalve

VM

Arne Børgesen

IL Vestar

VM

Anne Helene Bjerke

Ås IL

LR

Torleif Johansen

Narvik IL

LR

Odd Wigum

Nidelv IL

LR

Egil G. Landsvik

Fana IL

LR

Stener Speilberg

Kodal IL

LR

Kåre Viken

FIG Gjøvik

VL

Arne Slåtsve

IK Grand

VL

Magnus Bonde

Ranheim IL

VL

Arne Risa

IL Gular

VL

Johs. Haugersveen

Eidanger IL

VL

Ole Jac. Skattum

FIG Gjøvik

Kristiansand

4.-5. des 1976

Styret

1977

F

Hans B. Skaset

Kolbotn IL

VF

Erland Raastad

IK Tjalve

M

Kari Fasting

IL Tyrving

M

Ole Petter Sandvig

IK Tjalve

M

Finn Skram

Ringerike FIK

VM

Iver Hole

IK Tjalve

VM

Kristen Damsgaard

IK Tjalve

LR

Torleif Johansen

Narvik IL

LR

Magnus Bonde

Ranheim IL

LR

Egil G. Landsvik

Fana IL

LR

Stener Speilberg

Kodal IL

LR

Kåre Viken

FIG Gjøvik

VL

Arne Slåtsve

IK Grand

VL

Sverre Tronsmo

Kopperå IL

VL

Arne Risa

IL Gular

VL

Johs. Haugersveen

Eidanger IL

VL

Ole Jac. Skattum

FIG Gjøvik

Oslo

14.-15. jan 1978

Styret

1978

F

Hans B. Skaset

Kolbotn IL

VF

Ole Petter Sandvig

IK Tjalve

M

Kari Fasting

IL Tyrving

M

Kristen Damsgaard

IK Tjalve

M

Iver Hole

IK Tjalve

VM

Britt Ramstad

IL Tyrving

VM

Stein Haugen

IL i BUL

LR

Torleif Johansen

Narvik IL

LR

Magnus Bonde

Ranheim IL

LR

Egil G. Landsvik

Fana IL

LR

Jan Brunsell

Tønsberg TF

LR

Kåre Viken

Gjøvik FIK

VL

Arne Slåtsve

IK Grand

VL

Sverre Tronsmo

Kopperå IL

VL

Arne Risa

IL Gular

VL

Dagfinn Thomassen

IL Skade

VL

Snorre Bråthen

Veldre IL

Sarpsborg

2.-3. des 1978

Styret

1979

F

Hans B. Skaset

Kolbotn IL

VF

Ole Petter Sandvig

IK Tjalve

M

Kari Fasting

IL Tyrving

M

Kristen Damsgaard

IK Tjalve

M

Iver Hole

IK Tjalve

VM

Britt Ramstad

IL Tyrving

VM

Stein Haugen

IL i BUL

LR

Torleif Johansen

Narvik IL

LR

Magnus Bonde

Ranheim IL

LR

Egil G. Landsvik

Fana IL

LR

Dagfinn Thomassen

IL Skade

LR

Kåre Viken

Gjøvik FIK

VL

Arne Slåtsve

IK Grand

VL

Ola M. Lerfald

IL Dalebrand

VL

Dag Rasmussen

Fana IL

VL

Per Larsen

Sola IL

VL

Snorre Bråthen

Veldre IL

Gjøvik

8.-9. des 1979

Styret

1980

F

Hans B. Skaset

Kolbotn IL

VF

Ole Petter Sandvig

IK Tjalve

M

Kari Fasting

IL Tyrving

M

Kristen Damsgaard

IK Tjalve

M

Iver Hole

IK Tjalve

VM

Berit Berthelsen

IL Tyrving

VM

Thore Storløs

Ringerike FIK

LR

Torleif Johansen

Narvik IL

LR

Magnus Bonde

Ranheim IL

LR

Egil G. Landsvik

Fana IL

LR

Dagfinn Thomassen

IL Skade

LR

Kåre Viken

Gjøvik FIK

LR

Ragnar Madsen

Fredrikstad IF

VL

Tor Akselsen

Narvik IL

VL

Ola M. Lerfald

IL Dalebrand

VL

Dag Rasmussen

Fana IL

VL

Per Larsen

Sola IL

VL

Snorre Bråthen

Veldre IL

VL

Ola Bakken

IF Eiker-Kvikk

Vettre i Asker

6.-7. des 1980

Styret

1981

F

Hans B. Skaset

Kolbotn IL

VF

Ebba Lund Hansen

Tønsberg FIK

M

Ole Petter Sandvig

IK Tjalve

M

Einar Corneliussen

Fossum IF

M

Iver Hole

IK Tjalve

VM

Odd Rui

Nesodden IF

VM

Inger Stensvold

Ready

LR

Dagfinn Røsberg

Bodø FIK

LR

Ola M. Lerfald

IL Dalebrand

LR

Per Otto Vestheim

IL Jotun

LR

Dagfinn Thomassen

IL Skade

LR

Jan Haugli

Hamar IL

LR

Ragnar Madsen

Fredrikstad IF

VL

Tor Akselsen

Narvik IL

VL

John Hoff

IL Yrjar

VL

Grete M. Myklestad

Sogndal IL

VL

Trygve Johnsen

Kragerø IF

VL

Helge Langen

Moelven IL

VL

Ola Bakken

IF Eiker-Kvikk

Vettre i Asker

7.-8. des 1981

Styret

1982

F

Hans B. Skaset

Kolbotn IL

VF

Ebba Lund Hansen

Tønsberg FIK

M

Ole Petter Sandvig

IK Tjalve

M

Jann Wisløff

IL i BUL

M

Iver Hole

IK Tjalve

VM

Kåre J. Grøtta

Drøbak-Frogn IL

VM

Eva Paulsen Skardal

IL i BUL

LR

Dagfinn Røsberg

Bodø FIK

LR

Ola M. Lerfald

IL Dalebrand

LR

Per Otto Vestheim

IL Jotun

LR

Jakob Bergeland

Gjesdal IL

LR

Jan Haugli

Hamar IL

LR

Ragnar Madsen

Fredrikstad IF

VL

Tor Akselsen

Narvik IL

VL

John Hoff

IL Yrjar

VL

Asbjørn Moheim

IL Jotun

VL

Trygve Johnsen

Kragerø IF

VL

Asbjørn Sektnan

Hamar IL

VL

Per Tonga

Kolbotn IL

Vettre i Asker

4.-5. des 1982

Styret

1983

F

Hans B. Skaset

Kolbotn IL

VF

Ebba Lund Hansen

Tønsberg FIK

M

Ole Petter Sandvig

IK Tjalve

M

Jann Wisløff

IL i BUL

M

Iver Hole

IK Tjalve

VM

Anne Sofie Dreyer Skre

IL Vestvind

VM

Audun Boysen

IK Tjalve

LR

Dagfinn Røsberg

Bodø FIK

LR

Ola M. Lerfald

IL Dalebrand

LR

Jostein Mo

Ørsta IL

LR

Jakob Bergeland

Gjesdal IL

LR

Asbjørn Sektnan

Hamar IL

LR

Ragnar Madsen

Fredrikstad IF

VL

Tor Akselsen

Narvik IL

VL

John Hoff

IL Yrjar

VL

Egil G. Landsvik

Fana IL

VL

Trygve Johnsen

Kragerø IF

VL

Harald Moen

Lillehammer IF

VL

Sten Olsen

Ski IL

Trondheim

3.-4. des 1983

Styret

1984

F

Trygve Tamburstuen

Røa IL

VF

Iver Hole

IK Tjalve

M

Anne Sofie Dreyer Skre

IL Vestvind

M

Jann Wisløff

IL i BUL

M

Odd Bergh

Tønsberg FIK

VM

Ole Petter Sandvig

IK Tjalve

VM

Leif Monsen

T&IF Viking

LR

Robert Hermansen (til 1.6.84)

Fagernes IL

LR

Arne Slåtsve (fra 1.6.84)

Bodø FIK

LR

Ola M. Lerfald

IL Dalebrand

LR

Jostein Mo

Ørsta IL

LR

Jakob Bergeland

Gjesdal IL

LR

Asbjørn Sektnan

Hamar IL

LR

Ragnar Madsen

Fredrikstad IF

VL

Vidkun Henriksen (til 1.6.84)

Narvik IL

VL

Jens H. Osmo (fra 1.6.84)

Bodø FIK

VL

John Hoff

IL Yrjar

VL

Egil G. Landsvik

Fana IL

VL

Trygve Johnsen

Kragerø IF

VL

Harald Moen

Lillehammer IF

VL

Sten Olsen

Ski IL

Tønsberg

20.-21. apr 1985

Sentralstyret

1985-86

F

Trygve Tamburstuen

Røa IL

VF

Iver Hole

IK Tjalve

M

Anne Sofie Dreyer Skre

IL Vest-Jarl

M

Knut Korsæth

Lillehammer IF

M

Dagfinn Røsberg

Bodø FIK

M

Lars Martin Kaupang

Larvik T&IF

M

Ola M. Lerfald

IL Dalebrand

VM

Kari Skogsrud

Kjelsås IL

VM

Jacob Bergeland

Gjesdal IL

Bergen

28.-29. mar 1987

Sentralstyret

1987-88

F

Lars Martin Kaupang

Larvik T&IF

VF

Håkon Fimland

Førde IL

M

Knut Korsæth

Lillehammer IF

M

Dagfinn Røsberg

Bodø FIK

M

Jakob Bergeland

Gjesdal IL

M

Sissel Vien

Raufoss IL

M

Ola M. Lerfald

IL Dalebrand

M

Vidar Keul

IL Vestar

M

Carl Erik Mo

Kongsberg IF

Drammen

1.-2. apr 1989

Sentralstyret

1989-90

P

Lars Martin Kaupang

Larvik T&IF

VP

Håkon Fimland

Førde IL

M

Knut Korsæth (til 7.10.1990)

Lillehammer IF

M

Vidar Keul

IL Vestar

M

Normann Ryan

Ogndal IL

M

Oddrun Hokland

Borkenes IL

M

Ole E. Storlien

Veldre IL

M

Norunn Skildheim

Sørum IL

M

Carl Erik Mo

Kongsberg IF

Stjørdal

16-17. mar 1991

Sentralstyret

1991-92

P

Lars Martin Kaupang

Larvik T&IF

VP

Vidar Keul (til 15.8.92)

IL Vestar

M

Vegard Rooth

Lambertseter IF

M

Oddrun Hokland

Borkenes IF

M

Norunn Skildheim

Sørum IL

M

Normann Ryan

Ogndal IL

M

Kjellaug Nakkim

Moss IL

M

Arne Steine

Lillehammer IF

M

Lisbeth Pettersen

Tønsberg FIK

Ålesund

20.-21. mar 1993

Sentralstyret

1993-94

P

Lars Martin Kaupang

Larvik T&IF

VP

Anne Thidemann

IK Tjalve

M

Ove Fløtaker

IL Heming

M

Tor Pettersen

Mosjøen FIK

M

Mona Evjen

IL i BUL

M

Bjørn Sture Valen

IF Herkules

M

Normann Ryan

Ogndal IL

VM

Kari Volden Kvisvik

Straumsnes IL

VM

Stein Ove Sektnan

Lillehammer IF

Stavanger

25.-26. mar 1995

Sentralstyret

1995-96

P

Lars Martin Kaupang

Larvik T&IF

VP

Anne Thidemann

IK Tjalve

VP

Ove Fløtaker

IL Heming

M

Mona Evjen

IL i BUL

M

Kari Volden Kvisvik

Straumsnes IL

M

Oddvard Nilsen

Ask IL

M

Stein Ove Sektnan

Lillehammer IF

AR

Asbjørn Strandskog

Ansattes repr.

VM

Randi Langøigjelten Bjørn

FIK Ren-Eng

VM

Dankert Freilem

IF Sturla

Hamar

15.-16 mar 1997

Sentralstyret

1997-98

P

Anne Thidemann

IK Tjalve

VP

Roger Gjøvaag

IL i BUL

VP

Arne Skogsbakken

Land FIK

M

Stein Rohde Hanssen

Fossum IF

M

Kjell Åge Gottvassli

Steinkjer FIK

M

Toril Hatling

Bislett FIK

M

Kathe Langvik

Ski IL

M

Arne Risa

IL Gular

UR

Ragnhild Holmen Waldahl

IK Tjalve

Bodø

20.-21. mar 1999

Sentralstyret

1999-2000

P

Anne Thidemann

IK Tjalve

VP

Marius Rooth

Bøler IF

M

Ragna Berget Jørgensen

Bodø FIK

M

Stein Rohde Hanssen

Fossum IF

M

Kjell Åge Gottvassli

Steinkjer FIK

M

Arne Risa

IL Gular

UR

Ragnhild Holmen Waldahl

IK Tjalve

AR

Siri Brunborg (til 1.4.99)

Administrasjonen

AR

Berit Nøbben (1.4.99-1.3.00)

Administrasjonen

AR

Norunn Rise (fra1.3.00)

Hordaland FIK

VR

Petter Smith

Tønsberg FIK

VR

Per Arne Strindeberg

IF Hellas

Stjørdal

17.-18 mar 2001

Sentralstyret

2001-02

P

Marius Rooth

Bøler IF

VP

Svein Arne Hansen

IF Kamp-Vestheim

M

Ragna Berget Jørgensen

Bodø FIK

M

Tormod Antonsen

Spydeberg IL

M

Gro Næsheim Bjørkvik

IL Skjalg

M

Veslemøy Hausken

IK Tjalve

M

Tore Hordnes

IL Bjarg

M

Per Arne Strindeberg

IF Hellas

UR

Wibecke Thorgersen (til 1.5.02)

IF Hellas

AR

Norunn Rise

Hordaland FIK

Molde

22.-23. mar 2003

Sentralstyret

2003-04

P

Svein Arne Hansen

IF Kamp-Vestheim

VP

Tore Hordnes

IL Bjarg

M

Tormod Antonsen

Spydeberg IL

M

Gro Næsheim-Bjørkvik

IL Skjalg

M

Veslemøy Hausken

IK Tjalve

M

Ragnar Eimhjellen

Gloppen FIL

M

Eystein Enoksen

IK Tjalve

M

Hilde Stokke

Rana FIK

UR

Charlotte Svensen

Tønsberg FIK

AR

Jarle Eik

Møre og Romsdal FIK

Tromsø

2.-3. apr 2005

Sentralstyret

2005-06

P

Svein Arne Hansen

IF Kamp-Vestheim

VP

Tore Hordnes

IL Bjarg

M

Gro Næsheim-Bjørkvik (til 28.4.2005)

IL Skjalg

M

Kalle Glomsaker

Mandal & Halse IL

M

Veslemøy Hausken

IK Tjalve

M

Ragnar Eimhjellen

Gloppen FIL

M

Eystein Enoksen

IK Tjalve

M

Hilde Stokke

Rana FIK

UR

Charlotte Svensen

Tønsberg FIK

AR

Jarle Eik

Møre og Romsdal FIK

Haugesund

24.-25. mar 2007

Sentralstyret

2007-08

P

Svein Arne Hansen

IF Kamp-Vestheim

VP

Tore Hordnes

IL Bjarg

M

Mari Bjone

IL i BUL

M

Ragnar Eimhjellen

Gloppen FIL

M

Kalle Glomsaker

Mandal & Halse IL

M

Arne Hugo Hansen

Tromsdalen U&IL

M

Anne-Sophie Hunstad

Nidelv IL

M

Helga Reigstad

Osterøy IL

UR

Ingrid Ness Rolland

Tingvoll IL /IK Tjalve

AR

Narve Heggheim

Jølster IL

Førde

28.-29. mars 2009

Sentralstyret

2009-10

P

Svein Arne Hansen

IF Kamp-Vestheim

VP

Tore Hordnes

IL Bjarg

M

Mari Bjone

IL i BUL

M

Arvid Kristiansen

TIF Viking

M

Kalle Glomsaker

Mandal & Halse IL

M

Arne Hugo Hansen

Tromsdalen U&IL

M

Anne-Sophie Hunstad

Nidelv IL

M

Helga Reigstad

Osterøy IL

UR

Ingrid Ness Rolland

IK Tjalve

AR

Narve Heggheim

Jølster IL