Kule/Shot put

 

17.11

(2)

Katarina

Sederholm Hoff

Stjørdal FIK

19.6.68

Tavastkyro, FIN

4.7.98

17.10

(1)

 

Sederholm Hoff

 

 

Steinkjer

20.5.99

17.09

(1)

 

Sederholm Hoff

 

 

Lidingö, SWE

2.6.98

17.00

(1)

 

Sederholm Hoff

 

 

Oslo/Bi

14.5.98

16.96

(1)

 

Sederholm Hoff

 

 

Sundsvall, SWE

29.6.98

16.96

(1)

 

Sederholm Hoff

 

 

Oslo/Bi

11.5.99

16.88

(1)

 

Sederholm Hoff

 

 

Ravnanger

31.7.98

16.83

(7)

 

Sederholm Hoff

 

 

Budapest, HUN

18.8.98

16.82

(5)

 

Sederholm Hoff

 

 

Malmö, SWE

7.6.98

16.81

(1)

 

Sederholm Hoff

 

 

Växjö, SWE

10.8.99

16.76

(1)

 

Sederholm Hoff

 

 

Sona

19.7.98

16.57

(1)

 

Sederholm Hoff

 

 

Stjørdal

21.7.99

16.53

(2)

 

Sederholm Hoff

 

 

Enskede, SWE

27.5.99

16.52

(1)

 

Sederholm Hoff

 

 

Sona

18.7.99

16.50

(2)

 

Sederholm Hoff

 

 

Ludvika, SWE

29.6.99

16.42

(1)

 

Sederholm Hoff

 

 

Trondheim/Le

27.6.98

16.41

(1)

 

Sederholm Hoff

 

 

Trondheim/Le

10.6.98

16.40

(1)

 

Sederholm Hoff

 

 

Steinkjer

1.7.98

16.33

(1)

 

Sederholm Hoff

 

 

Byrkjelo

6.8.99

16.30

(1)

 

Sederholm Hoff

 

 

Steinkjer

11.8.00

16.26

(1)

Cecil

Tidemand-Hansen

IL i BUL

24.8.56

Des Moines, USA

25.4.81

15.77

(1)

Stine

Lerdahl

IF Minerva

28.9.60

Des Moines, USA

28.4.84

15.66

(1)

Mona

Holtvedt Kronborg

IK Tjalve

14.11.62

Kviteseid

28.7.85

15.47

(1)

Janne

Antonsen

Spydeberg IL

10.3.74

Tønsberg

23.5.94

15.42

(1)

Inger E.

Holter Holmgrunn

IL i BUL

25.7.49

Steinkjer

11.8.78

15.41

(1)

Kristin

Sundsteigen

IL Tyrving

20.9.88

Tønsberg

24.8.13

15.40

(-)

Charlotte Lund

Abrahamsen

IL Sandvin

22.8.87

Oslo/Bi

31.5.07

15.32

(2)

Grete

Gjermshus

Grue IL

18.12.62

Voss

10.6.84

14.94

(1)

Wenche

Kristensen

GT International

20.1.73

Egersund

11.5.93

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

14.92

(3)

Aslaug

Snøås

Kragerø IF

1.4.65

Oslo/Bi

15.6.85

14.92

(2)

Elin

Isane

Gloppen FIL

18.4.75

Århus, DEN

22.6.03

14.91

(2)

Tania

Longe

Fredrikstad IF

4.4.74

Byrkjelo

6.8.99

14.76

(1)

Sissel

Langballe

Haugesund IL

22.1.52

Haugesund

28.8.74

14.68

(1)

Gunn Torhild

Johannessen

FIL AKS-77

15.2.76

Lillehammer

22.6.96

14.64

(2)

Eva

Fodor Rønning

Heimdal IF

12.7.52

Basel, SUI

23.8.75

14.61

(8)

Camilla Leonardsen

Rønning

Nittedal IL

12.6.95

Rieti, ITA

20.7.13

14.53

(1)

Siw

Bakken

SK Vidar

31.3.65

Oslo/Bi

18.5.89

14.39

(2)

Birgit

Brosø

Tønsberg FIK

8.7.71

Moss

3.8.90

14.39

(1)

Maren Elise Ilsaas

Romstad

Løten IL

8.3.83

Bergen/Fa

20.8.05

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

14.37

(1)

Kristin

Tørud

Moelven IL

17.9.58

Biri

25.7.79

14.23

(1)

Astri

Sjultangen

Kragerø IF

23.4.40

Porsgrunn

2.7.69

14.12

(1)

Silje Nordahl

Disserud

IL Sandvin

31.5.91

Prestfoss

27.7.12

13.99

(3)

Marianne

Thorsen

Tønsberg FIK

26.2.68

Esbjerg, DEN

25.7.87

13.96

(M)

Ida

Marcussen

IK Våg

1.11.87

Götzis, AUT

31.5.08

13.83

(1)

Bjørgunn

Overvik

Vikvarvet IL

26.3.73

Steinkjer

12.5.93

13.77

(3)

Nina

Finstad

SK Vidar

1.6.68

Oslo/Bi

5.6.90

13.74

(3)

Lene

Bergstrøm Stenersrød

Halden IL

24.9.65

Stjørdal

18.8.89

13.70

(1)

Grethe

Kleggetveit

Iveland IL

22.7.79

Jørpeland

3.6.04

13.61

(2)

Gunhild

Hagen Hole Rasmussen

IL i BUL

11.2.55

Oslo/Bi

1.7.76

 

 

ß30

 

 

 

 

 

13.51

(1)

Kjersti

Østby

Tønsberg FIK

2.6.70

Fredrikstad

21.7.89

13.50

(1)

Erna

Sletvold

UIL Glimt

18.9.65

Hede, DEN

2.6.84

13.48

(3)

Marit

Bakken Berggren

IF Eiker-Kvikk

2.4.62

Porsgrunn

13.8.82

13.40

(1)

Grete

Etholm Snyder

IK Tjalve

25.1.76

Geithus

3.9.04

13.34

(M)

Ingvild

Rønhovde

Stord IL

26.9.91

Øyestad

23.5.09

13.32

(1)

Kristin

Sjøvoll

IL Stålkameratene

4.9.65

Bodø

16.6.84

13.29

(1)

Trude

Raad

Breimsbygda IL

27.4.90

Byrkjelo

23.8.08

13.25

(3)

Britt Helen

Thon

Skrautvål IL

10.5.80

Borgarnes, ISL

27.8.00

13.24

(1)

Edel

Leverås Serigstad

Frol IL

18.11.34

Trondheim/St

23.8.61

13.18

(3)

Tone

Næss Reistad

IF Eiker-Kvikk

25.12.56

Hokksund

11.6.84

 

 

ß40

 

 

 

 

 

13.06

(1)

Jorunn

Tangen Hole

IF Sturla

17.6.61

Drammen

22.8.79

13.05

(1)

Ann Kristin

Granrud Straume

IL Yrjar

27.7.55

Tresfjord

28.6.75

12.94

(3)

Anne

Lund

Flå IL

25.3.67

Närpiö, FIN

14.7.84

12.93

(1)

Emma

Stuberg Grønmo

Sømna IL

14.10.44

Vik i Helgeland

10.5.72

12.93

(1)

Siv

Olafsen

SK Frisinn

8.6.71

Hinna

19.4.89

12.92

(1)

Katrine

Haarklau

IL Gular

21.2.91

Bergen/IA

28.9.11

12.91

(1)

Bente

Bakkli

Oppdal FIK

12.10.67

Brekstad

26.7.87

12.90

(1)

Mette

Bergmann

SK Vidar

9.11.62

Oslo/Bi

9.9.96

12.89

(1)

Kristine

Marvik

IL Sand

16.4.76

Stavanger

2.6.99

12.87

(1)

Sølvi

Lohne

IL Tørn

4.3.76

Skien

7.8.93

 

 

ß50

 

 

 

 

 

12.83

(1)

Britt

Kvifte

Tvedestrand TIF

5.8.64

Lillesand

11.9.82

12.83

(2)

Anne Britt

Holm

Lørenskog FIL

21.12.53

Meisingset

23.7.83

12.80

(4)

Ingerid

Qvale

Hvam IL

16.9.57

Askim

13.8.76

12.80

(1)

Tina

Thomsen

SK Vidar

19.2.67

Glostrup, DEN

2.7.88

12.79

(3)

Mari

Kogstad

IL Skjalg

7.4.89

Kristiansand

5.8.11

12.74

(1)

Grethe

Norbye

SK Vidar

1.1.67

Oslo/Bi

25.6.87

12.74

(1)

Rita

Rosseland

Bryne IL

18.1.71

Grimstad

16.6.91

12.70

(1)

Arnhild

Holtvedt

Holmsbu IF

19.11.63

Hokksund

23.5.83

12.70

(1)

Eva

Furseth

Valldal IL

1.1.71

Bismo

7.8.95

12.69

(M)

Anne Brit

Skjæveland Sandberg

IF Minerva

24.7.62

Götzis, AUT

30.5.91

 

 

ß60

 

 

 

 

 

12.69

(1)

Mona Ekroll

Jaidi

IL Norna-Salhus

1.2.95

Ravnanger

25.5.11

12.63

(m)

Frida

Thorsås

IF Urædd

31.1.94

Huddinge, SWE

8.6.13

12.62

(1)

Rita

Myklebust

Lørenskog FIL

26.5.69

Lørenskog

3.5.90

12.59

(1)

Ailin Iren

Pedersen

IK Grane

25.2.67

Grimstad

10.5.89

12.59

(1)

Martina

Baldacchino

Fredrikstad IF

19.8.91

Fredrikstad/Li

16.9.07

12.58

(1)

Bjørg

Storhaug

Klepp IL

9.5.62

Klepp

10.5.82

12.56

(1)

Else

Olsen Opsahl

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

1.4.32

Ottestad

6.10.68

12.55

(1)

Unn

Andersen Boldermo

IL Stålkameratene

25.9.49

Vik i Helgeland

27.6.70

12.55

(5)

Venessa Sunde

Hoel

Gloppen FIL

23.12.96

Esbo, FIN

18.8.13

12.54

(2)

Anne Sophie

Hunstad

IL i BUL

20.9.54

Moelv

31.7.77

 

 

ß70

 

 

 

 

 

12.50

(2)

Torgunn

Stensrud

Hobøl IL

6.1.57

Nadderud

14.7.73

12.50

(2)

Kristin

Aasgaard

Vågå IL

7.2.68

Nadderud

21.6.86

12.50

(1)

Karin

Vikne

Tønsberg FIK

29.4.78

Larvik/Lo

9.6.96

12.49

(1)

Heidi

Benserud

Fana IL

20.12.58

Porsgrunn/Kj

8.9.79

12.47

(1)

Solveig

Fredriksen

IL Norna-Salhus

16.12.92

Bergen/Fa

2.6.12

12.46

(1)

Marit E.

Skyllingstad

Modum FIK

14.3.73

Lillehammer

29.6.91

12.46

(3)

Kristine

Berge

Iveland IL

1.8.93

Overhalla

2.8.13

12.45

(M)

Elin

Marvik

Haugesund IL

16.6.83

Jyväskylä, FIN

19.6.04

12.43

(2)

Mirjam

Johannessen

FIL AKS-77

29.5.74

Nadderud

20.6.93

12.41

(1)

Janne

Buan Waade

Hegra IL

21.3.62

Steinkjer

27.9.80

 

 

ß80

 

 

 

 

 

12.41

(5)

Aud Bente

Ormbostad

Aure IL

9.1.71

Sundsvall, SWE

24.7.94

12.39

(3)

Rannveig

Kvalvik

Moss IL

2.10.76

Columbia, USA

6.5.00

12.34

(7)

Oddny Grete

Raad

Breimsbygda FIL

22.1.66

Sandnes

8.8.86

12.32

(1)

Elin

Aspås

Angvik IL

2.6.62

Sunndalsøra

7.6.80

12.30

(1)

Synnøve

Farstad

IL Bryn

24.1.59

Ålesund

13.6.76

12.28

(1)

Eli Johanne

Myren Riis

Heimdal IF

23.1.58

Trondheim/Te

7.7.80

12.28

(2)

Anne Sofie Dreyer

Skre

IL Gular

2.2.66

Bergen/Fa

6.7.87

12.27

(1)

Torild

Haglund Hansen

Sarpsborg IL

21.8.58

Sarpsborg

19.6.76

12.27

(2)

Line

Eriksen

Hamar IL

23.5.64

Lørenskog

26.9.82

12.21

(1)

Toril

Korsvik

IL Runar

23.2.64

Larvik/Lo

7.10.82

 

 

ß90

 

 

 

 

 

12.21

(2)

Magnhild

Storsæter

Sørild FIK

5.6.72

Grimstad

18.6.89

12.19

(1)

Cecilie

Bjørnemo

Egersunds IK

25.11.77

Torvastad

14.6.95

12.16

(  )

Astrid

Sundby Willersrud

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

17.7.42

Romedal

20.6.65

12.15

(2)

Lene Jorun

Varlo

Modum FIK

17.6.72

Nadderud

22.6.91

12.14

(2)

Mona

Holm

Kolvereid IL

5.8.83

Nadderud

10.8.01

12.12

(2)

Lise

Bjerkerud

Krødsherad IL

13.2.84

Florø

21.7.00

12.12

(M)

Eli Therese

Sommerfeldt

IF Hellas

27.7.77

College Station,USA

16.5.01

12.11

(M)

Turid Agnete

Teigen

IK Tjalve

10.8.78

Tønsberg

24.5.03

12.10

(1)

Agnete

Stensland

Målselv IL

4.6.72

Oslo/Tr

24.8.94

12.09

(3)

Laila

Skjævesland

IF Eiker-Kvikk

19.5.72

Skien

14.8.91

 

 

ß100

 

 

 

 

 

12.08

(4)

Anne

Stunes Isene

Kongsberg IF

4.6.70

Fredrikstad

21.7.89

12.07

(3)

Bente Lena

Røv

Oppdal FIK

26.3.70

Steinkjer

19.7.86

12.07

(1)

Karin Sofie

Holm

Kolvereid IL

29.7.78

Steinkjer

14.6.97

12.06

(  )

Inger

Gulvik Oxlund

Sortland IL

4.9.41

Sortland

14.3.61

12.04

(4)

Torild

Bøe

IF Tønsberg-Kameratene

28.5.62

Holmsbu

19.6.81

12.02

(1)

Kari

Røli Bjørgan

SK Freidig

14.3.41

Trondheim/St

7.6.63

12.01

(2)

Tonje

Antonsen

Spydeberg IL

14.2.78

Lillehammer

22.6.96

12.00

(M)

Hildegunn

Holten

Tingvoll FIK

30.5.79

Wichita, USA

17.5.00

11.98

(2)

Unn

Pedersen

IF Eiker-Kvikk

11.1.63

Hokksund

26.5.80

11.98

(2)

Ann Karin

Solemsløkk

UIL Glimt

20.1.69

Trondheim/Le

10.9.85

 

 

ß110

 

 

 

 

 

11.97

(1)

Eva

Danielsen

IF Torodd

16.7.81

Oslo/Bi

19.6.01

11.96

(2)

Merete

Knudsen

FIK BFG Fana

12.9.80

Lillehammer

2.8.02

11.95

(5)

Eline

Bye

Ogndal IL

25.11.91

Overhalla

2.8.13

11.94

(1)

Heidi

Nordli

Ørje IL

29.7.76

Fredrikstad

25.5.91

11.94

(1)

Maria Lea

Hennestad

Vigmostad IL

27.12.79

Søgne

7.9.97

11.92

(1)

Marnie

Vikan

Tingvoll FIK

5.12.67

Surnadal

20.6.89

11.91

(2)

Kjersti Janne

Knutsen

IL Fri

6.1.72

Bergen/Ha

21.6.92

11.91

(q)

Matilde

Roe

IL Fri

9.10.96

Prestfoss

27.7.12

11.90

(1)

Hilde

Kaland

IL Fri

22.5.73

Bergen/Fa

15.9.94

11.88

(1)

Anne

Myra

Romedal IL

7.1.67

Romedal

1.8.87

 

 

ß120

 

 

 

 

 

11.87

(1)

Grete

Bjørdalsbakke Mo

Ørsta IL

23.6.60

Ørsta

24.9.80

11.87

(1)

Hilde Kristin

Vale Rosland

Eidanger IL

21.5.61

Porsgrunn

2.10.82

11.86

(1)

Marit

Rinnan

IL Gular

5.5.65

Voss

9.6.91

11.85

(1)

Vivi

Rekdal

SK Snøgg

13.4.80

Rjukan

2.6.97

11.84

(1)

Liv

Byrkjeland

Florø TIF

13.5.62

Breim

23.5.83

11.82

(1)

Irene

Åreskjold

SK Frisinn

9.8.67

Hinna

26.8.92

11.81

(1)

Merete

Moen

IL Jotun

1.5.70

Byrkjelo

6.8.89

11.80

(4)

Anneli

Salte

Gjesdal IL

23.4.66

Kristiansand

10.7.83

11.79

(1)

Benedikte

Indrebø

Breimsbygda FIL

24.5.65

Reed

14.9.83

11.77

(1)

Greta

Sårheim Veien

Breim IL

27.1.55

Stryn

18.6.78

 

 

ß130

 

 

 

 

 

11.77

(3)

Hilde

Sivertsen

Sørild FIK

28.1.69

Porsgrunn

10.5.89

11.77

(1)

Hanne

Waksvik

Vågstranda IL

28.3.75

Molde

10.8.91

11.76

(1)

Reidun

Walaunet

IL Hødd

12.9.65

Skodje

22.8.82

11.75

(2)

Heidi

Engblom

Tønsberg FIK

14.6.66

Larvik/Lo

24.6.87

11.75

(2)

Kari Marie

Aftret

Vikvarvet IL

23.9.76

Sona

13.7.97

11.74

(3)

Anne Jorun

Bakken Erichsen

IF Eiker-Kvikk

21.4.60

Nadderud

26.6.76

11.74

(1)

Sigrid

Borge

Osterøy IL

3.12.95

Lillehammer

22.6.13

11.73

(1)

Sidsel

Kjellås Wold

IL i BUL

2.9.49

Oslo/Jo

20.9.68

11.73

(  )

Ingeborg Marit

Berg

Singsås IL

4.1.58

Trondheim/St

21.6.76

11.73

(2)

Unni

Eliassen

Holmsbu IL

14.9.62

Tønsberg

14.7.79

 

 

ß140

 

 

 

 

 

11.73

(1)

Anne Line

Raddum

Raufoss IL

1.1.70

Raufoss

14.6.92

11.71

(2)

Tordis Merete

Hovstad

Sørild FIK

17.4.68

Kristiansand

14.6.86

11.70

(1)

Mona

Hansen Tønnesen

Aremark IF

11.4.63

Askim

9.9.81

11.69

(2)

Marte Rygg

Årdal

Gloppen FIL

5.7.92

Kristiansand

5.8.11

11.68

(1)

Nina

Dubowski

SK Snøgg

16.9.73

Porsgrunn

28.4.93

11.68

(1)

Ellen

Strøm

Trondheim Friidrett

19.10.80

Sandefjord/Bu

7.6.04

11.67

(1)

Tove Beathe

Dahle

IK Tjalve

6.4.88

Bodø/Mø

14.8.09

11.66

(4)

Astrid

Hoel

Holstad IL

24.6.52

Oslo/Bi

5.6.70

11.66

(2)

Anne Eli

Hostvedt

Efteløt IL

23.1.58

Brandbu

22.5.76

11.66

(3)

Anne Gro

Harby

IL i BUL

13.10.55

Moelv

3.7.76

 

 

ß150

 

 

 

 

 

11.66

(1)

Doreen

Ochieng

IL i BUL

3.1.84

Oslo/Bi

22.6.02

11.65

(1)

Grethe

Werner Evjenth

Torshaug IF

28.5.28

Oslo/Bi

13.8.48

11.65

(1)

Grethe

Hammersborg

FIL Bamse

16.3.75

Mysen

12.5.92

11.64

(1)

Liv

Paulsen

IL Viking, Stavanger

29.11.25

Oslo/Bi

12.7.48

11.64

(1)

Karin

Sandsund

Steinkjer IFK

16.6.65

Stjørdal

7.8.84

11.64

(2)

Bodil

Hjelmeset

Gloppen FIL

30.12.78

Overhalla

2.8.96

11.63

(2)

Kari Wenche

Hagby

Holmsbu IL

20.4.59

Sætre

1.6.81

11.62

(1)

Kirsten

Johannesen Vik

IL Norrøna

15.6.28

Bergen/Kr

21.8.51

11.62

(1)

Lise

Myklestad

IL Fri

24.1.74

Sogndal

12.5.93

11.61

(3)

Johanne

Greibrokk Skoe

IL Skarphedin

13.5.27

Bucuresti, ROU

14.10.56

 

 

ß160

 

 

 

 

 

11.61

(1)

Unn Merete

Lie

Halden IL

18.1.71

Moss

17.6.91

11.60

(1)

Jorun

Øvergaard Tvedt

Veldre IL

3.2.39

Hamar

22.7.62

11.60

(2)

Hilde

Nordtveit

Stord IL

13.12.88

Kristiansand

25.8.07

11.59

(2)

Kari

Stensmyren Andersen

IL i BUL

30.5.40

Trondheim/St

4.7.60

11.59

(3)

Kristin

Lunner Vedeler

Aurskog-Høland FIL

26.4.65

Oslo/St

25.5.87

11.58

(1)

Marry-Ann

Svindal

Larvik TIF

15.1.59

Sandefjord/Bu

17.8.75

11.58

(1)

Anne Margrethe

Håland

IL Sandvin

13.2.93

Sande

9.5.11

11.57

(2)

Mali

Røv

Foldfjorden IL

29.4.60

Kristiansund

2.9.78

11.56

(2)

Erika

Longe

Fredrikstad IF

15.1.72

Fredrikstad

8.6.90

11.55

(  )

Birgit

Samstad

Bratsberg IL

12.2.55

Halden

6.7.73

 

 

ß170

 

 

 

 

 

11.55

(2)

Benedikte

Liland

FIK BFG Fana

17.5.87

Oslo/Bi

1.9.12

11.54

(1)

Vigdis

Bakkerud Andersen

Hisøy IL

9.4.44

Grimstad

12.7.67

11.53

(7)

Nogaye

Moe

SK Frisinn

3.5.76

Førde

19.7.91

11.52

(1)

Janne

Lærum

IL Dristug

21.10.71

Vik i Agder

28.7.91

11.52

(1)

Kathrine

Holten

Torvikbukt IL

22.2.76

Trondheim/Le

20.5.93

11.51

(1)

Greta

Rossing Skjevik

Frosta IL

26.8.48

Klett

6.6.68

11.51

(1)

May Britt

Knygh Brekk

Sømna IL

21.5.51

Ørsta

5.6.74

11.51

(1)

Cathrine Resvoll

Holm

Modum FIK

22.11.88

Drammen

15.5.11

11.50

(1)

Martine

Bye

Ogndal IL

20.6.93

Lillehammer

22.6.13

11.49

(1)

Kirsti

Jordet

IL Follogutane

12.5.32

Orkdal

8.6.52

 

 

ß180

 

 

 

 

 

11.48

(1)

Trine

Solberg Hattestad

Ski IL

18.4.66

Ski

24.9.83

11.48

(2)

Ingvild

Larsen

Laksevåg TIL

3.10.75

Oslo/Bi

28.8.93

11.46

(3)

Anita

Auestad

IL Øygard

11.6.65

Breim

23.5.81

11.46

(1)

Beatrice Nedberge

Llano

Laksevåg TIL

14.12.97

Rygg

27.10.13

11.44

(1)

Ingunn

Hoset

Innstrandens IL

12.12.67

Bodø

24.8.02

11.43

(M)

Randi

Solstrand

Oppsal IF

21.12.64

Oslo/St

25.9.80

11.43

(1)

Gry

Løvoll

Sykkylven IL

25.4.68

Ålesund

24.8.85

11.42

(2)

Marit Anne

Holten

Torvikbukt IL

13.4.86

Moss

3.9.05

11.40

(1)

Kari

Skarderud

Veldre IL

16.1.46

Elverum

1.6.66

11.40

(3)

Vigdis

Andersen Hegle

Oslo Politis IL

31.1.52

Oslo/Fr

2.6.71

 

 

ß190

 

 

 

 

 

11.40

(1)

Inger Lise

Jahren Røthe

Beitstad IL

4.7.42

Beitstad

4.9.71

11.38

(1)

Edith

Todnem Røed

IF Ørnulf

6.6.23

Oslo/Bi

23.8.52

11.38

(1)

Marie Louise

Mørkved

Skogn IL

12.2.68

Drammen

12.8.89

11.38

(1)

Kristine

Gjengedal

Gloppen FIL

11.8.90

Hyen

19.7.06

11.36

(1)

Janet

Mathingsdal

Lista IL

11.10.68

Vanse

18.8.86

11.36

(1)

Anette

Berentsen

BFG Fana

8.6.70

Sogndal

2.8.89

11.35

(1)

Eli

Neergaard Johnsen

IL Stålkameratene

4.7.40

Mo

18.7.64

11.35

(1)

Anne Marie

Gausel

Hinna IL

6.10.79

Hinna

26.5.98

11.34

(1)

Helene

Westergaard

Sola IL

18.9.44

Sandnes

22.5.68

11.34

(9)

Anne-Marte

Bakken

IL i BUL

23.10.72

Førde

19.7.91

 

 

ß200

 

 

 

 

 

11.33

(1)

Siri

Langseth

Frol IL

19.3.84

Sona

20.7.03

11.32

(2)

Grete

Strand

IL Tyrving

21.7.50

Oslo/Bi

14.8.73

11.32

(2)

Wenche

Hellenes Granerud

Larvik TIF

21.1.58

Oslo/Bi

19.9.74

11.31

(1)

Marthe Halsan

Liff

Steinkjer FIK

20.4.75

Sona

17.7.94

11.31

(1)

Marthe

Lunde

IF Torodd

19.6.78

Oslo/Bi

30.9.95

11.31

(1)

Britt Ingrid

Reigstad

IL Fri

9.9.77

Knarvik

8.6.97

11.31

(3)

Margrethe

Renstrøm

IK Tjalve

21.3.85

Oslo/Bi

16.8.08

11.30

(1)

Gry

Rasmussen

IF Sturla

8.7.68

Drammen

6.6.84

11.30

(10)

Heidi

Abrahamsen Engen

Fredrikstad IF

20.2.67

Fredrikstad/FMV

10.5.86

11.30

(1)

Guri

Fjeldberg

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

20.8.69

Jessheim

6.7.87

 

 

ß210

 

 

 

 

 

11.30

(4)

Amanda

Hjelmeset

Gloppen FIL

12.2.91

Bodø/Mø

14.8.09

11.27

(  )

Else Marie

Fjære Fredheim

Teie IF

2.7.44

 

62

11.27

(2)

Agnete

Johansen

IK Tjalve

11.2.81

Oslo/Bi

24.6.00

11.27

(5)

Isabelle

Pedersen

IL Norna-Salhus

27.1.92

Prestfoss

27.7.12

11.26

(6)

Benedicte

Øvrebø

Stord TIL

7.10.85

Lillehammer

1.8.09

11.25

(1)

Marianne

Landaas

Tvedestrand TIF

5.11.57

Birkenes

28.5.75

11.25

(1)

Maj Britt

Etholm

SK Snøgg

8.5.55

Bø i Telemark

4.9.80

11.24

(1)

Marie

Nyland

Gloppen FIL

14.12.79

Reed

30.8.96

11.23

(1)

Johanne

Bergem

IL Norden

11.3.50

Sunndalsøra

5.6.68

11.22

(2)

Berit

Nyen

IF Hellas

20.8.59

Drammen

21.8.76

 

 

ß220

 

 

 

 

 

11.22

(1)

Inger

Ovesen Ljøstad

IK Våg

30.6.58

Vågsbygd

27.9.82

11.22

(1)

Kristina

Kristianslund

Bækkelagets SK

25.6.93

Oslo/Bi

22.5.10

11.21

(1)

Margit

Aaby

Sigdal FIK

12.6.60

Pretsfoss

25.7.81

11.21

(1)

Hanne

Undseth

Stjørdal FIK

10.5.79

Sona

13.7.97

11.20

(1)

Elin

Loktu

Frol IL

4.5.66

Östersund, SWE

25.7.81

11.20

(1)

Christine

Nygård

Fredrikstad IF

28.5.68

Uddevalla, SWE

28.7.84

11.20

(1)

Hilde Merete

Aase

Kvalsund IL

26.6.69

Tromsø

26.6.87

11.20

(2)

Iren

Flo

Oppstryn IL

19.5.70

Bismo

26.7.87

11.19

(M)

Helga

Reigstad

Osterøy IL

24.7.72

Bergen/Fa

26.9.00

11.19

(1)

Kine Terese

Skarland

Overhalla IL

31.5.95

Namsos

10.8.13

 

 

ß230

 

 

 

 

 

11.18

(2)

Bodil

Solli Thorkildsen

Sømna IL

25.7.58

Bodø/As

2.7.76

11.18

(1)

Yngvild

Mürer

IL Tyrving

2.9.65

Oslo/Bi

8.7.82

11.17

(M)

Lene Secher

Myrmel

IL Fri

18.5.86

Øyestad

23.5.09

11.16

(7)

Anna Chr. Tolås

Omdal

Egersunds IK

22.12.93

Prestfoss

27.7.12

11.15

(1)

Anne Helene

Bjerke Hedalen

Holstad IL

1.1.48

Holstad

31.7.68

11.15

(1)

Siv Helene

Lundal

IL Gro

5.9.64

Vedavågen

17.8.85

11.15

(1)

Grethe

Nyland

Breimsbygda FIL

20.2.73

Byrkjelo

7.7.90

11.15

(1)

Kjersti Merete

Jergel

IL Sandvin

6.6.81

Sande

4.10.10

11.14

(1)

Ingvild

Nedreberg

Breimsbygda FIL

24.9.64

Hyen

9.7.83

11.12

(1)

Hallfried

Østerbø

Bergens TF

4.2.26

Bergen/Sk

3.6.53

 

 

ß240

 

 

 

 

 

11.12

(1)

Grete

Sjong Rivenes

Fossum IF

18.3.48

Oslo/Bi

8.10.71

11.12

(1)

Grethe

Skaug

Raufoss IL

7.1.59

Vardal

7.7.77

11.12

(1)

Elin

Bendixen

Lillesand IL

26.8.74

Øyestad

5.6.94

11.11

(1)

Jorun

Askersrud Nygaard

IL i BUL

6.5.29

Hønefoss

22.9.56

11.11

(1)

Anne Kristine

Børresen Storberg

Brandval IL

30.1.45

Kongsvinger

23.9.62

11.11

(1)

Turid Vilgun H.

Aspheim

Breimsbygda IL

21.7.94

Byrkjelo

18.8.12

11.10

(1)

Solveig

Berg

Jølster IL

26.5.64

Hyen

17.7.82

11.09

(7)

Lene Marie

Pedersen

IL Tyrving

21.4.72

Fredrikstad

21.7.89

11.09

(1)

Gro

Berger

SK Vidar

13.9.69

Nadderud

13.7.90

11.09

(1)

Else

Lundestad

Gloppen FIL

25.12.76

Reed

26.4.97

 

 

ß250

 

 

 

 

 

11.08

(  )

Jannicke

Popelka

IL Molde-Olymp

7.5.54

 

73

11.08

(5)

Lene

Saur

Namsen FIF

5.3.70

Voss

8.7.88

11.07

(1)

Hilde

Sundal

Veldre IL

20.9.60

Rena

20.6.76

11.07

(1)

Stine Renate

Simensen

IL Sandvin

2.1.84

Sande

29.5.06

11.06

(1)

Torill

Larsen

IL Staal

21.1.61

Kragerø

3.6.78

11.06

(M)

Ellen

Bergin

Steinkjer FIK

18.10.75

Austin, USA

21.4.95

11.06

(6)

Unni Mikkelsen

Sæter

IL Sand

12.2.76

Overhalla

2.8.96

11.05

(2)

Brit

Wikebye

Aksla IL

21.9.59

Ålesund

5.9.76

11.05

(1)

Sølvi

Rabben

Strømmen IF

6.9.64

Oslo/Bi

21.7.80

11.05

(2)

Solfrid

Mauland Haug

IL Stein

27.4.60

Tromsø

26.6.87

 

 

ß260

 

 

 

 

 

11.05

(3)

Katharina

Hopen

Tønsberg FIK

16.11.71

Tønsberg

4.7.91

11.04

(1)

Kari

Kirkeby

Gjøvik FIK

6.1.67

Biri

14.7.85

11.04

(1)

Liv Kristi

Austegard

FIL AKS-77

18.10.70

Knarvik

28.7.87

11.04

(1)

Camilla Gullhav

Hatlen

Mosjøen FIK

23.2.82

Bodø/Mø

2.9.00

11.03

(1)

Bodil

Salvesen Haugen

Lia IL

17.2.58

Vik i Agder

12.7.77

11.03

(2)

Gunbjørg

Aamot

Oppsal IF

16.4.64

Oslo/St

2.6.81

11.02

(1)

Anne Gro

Rosseland

Bryne IL

8.4.74

Haugesund

27.5.90

11.02

(1)

Kari

Unneland

IL Fri

10.3.79

Leirvik

17.8.96

11.02

(1)

Kine

Gjermstad

Trondheim Friidrett

16.12.90

Nadderud

29.8.09

11.01

(1)

Heidi

Svarstad

Sandane TIL

15.4.71

Hyen

16.7.88

 

 

ß270

 

 

 

 

 

11.01

(2)

Silje Margrethe K.

Sagvik

Overhalla IL

13.7.94

Fredrikstad/Li

26.8.11

11.00

(  )

Eirin

Windhoel Heier

Oslo IL

21.9.46

Oslo/Bi

20.5.64

11.00

(1)

Erna

Fredagsvik Døsvik

IL Yrjar

12.12.40

Brekstad

16.8.64

11.00

(1)

Ann Mari

Hammer

Tingvoll OL

18.5.46

Isfjorden

20.6.71

11.00

(1)

Tove

Bakkejord Halvorsen

Narvik IL

17.9.48

Narvik

15.8.79

11.00

(1)

Kari

Høyvik

Førde IL

8.4.58

Førde

26.9.79

11.00

(M)

Mari

Haugen

Modum FIK

29.8.87

Drammen

23.7.05

10.99

(1)

Marit

Dalby Trætteberg

Løten IL

11.4.50

Moelv

23.8.69

10.99

(1)

Anne

Flobak

IL i BUL, Tromsø

18.2.67

Haugesund

20.7.90

10.98

(1)

Kari Lund

Andersen

Haugesund IL

12.10.49

Haugesund

4.8.68

 

 

ß280

 

 

 

 

 

10.98

(2)

Ellen Nora

Bodin

Tvedestrand TIF

27.3.56

Oslo/Bi

10.6.75

10.98

(2)

Else-Marie

Laksnes

Namsen FIF

21.3.52

Meisingset

10.7.76

10.98

(1)

Inger Anne

Frøysedal

IK Tjalve

25.4.89

Hyen

18.7.07

10.97

(1)

Monica

Penne

Bryne IL

20.6.71

Drammen

12.8.89

10.97

(2)

Liv Anne Slagsvold

Vedum

Romedal IL

10.4.75

Oslo/Bi

1.6.92

10.96

(2)

Wenche

Baas

Dølemo IL

27.5.64

Arendal

27.5.81

10.96

(1)

Reidun

Glomsaker

IL Giv-Akt

25.2.72

Klepp

18.6.89

10.96

(1)

Marianne

Vikne

Tønsberg FIK

20.11.67

Tønsberg

21.9.94

10.96

(3)

Charlotte

Aanonsen

Asker Skiklubb

6.3.89

Trondheim/St

30.7.04

10.95

(2)

Berit

Ruud Løvås

IL i BUL

15.6.44

Oslo/Gr

4.8.68

 

 

ß290

 

 

 

 

 

10.95

(1)

Sissel

Brenne Buchholt

IL Nybrott

17.6.51

Meråker

23.6.73

10.95

(1)

Ann Dagrun

Løkken Bergsrønning

Lundamo IL

26.9.63

Steinkjer

5.8.79

10.95

(2)

Anne Marie

Linnerud Skjellaug

Gjøvik FIK

8.1.56

Gjøvik

16.8.81

10.95

(1)

Kristin

Ytre-Arne

IL Bjarg

9.4.67

Bergen/Fa

19.9.84

10.95

(1)

Stine

Kufaas

Trondheim Friidrett

7.4.86

Stjørdal

5.6.04

10.95

(1)

Monica

Larssen

IF Herkules

3.5.93

Skien

21.5.11

10.95

(m)

Anne Engen

Andersen

Frol IL

14.2.95

Oslo/Bi

19.5.13

10.94

(  )

Aslaug

Homble Kastet

IL Tyrving

11.1.36

Sandvika

29.9.62

10.94

(1)

Anasif

Døhlen

Kristiansund IL

23.6.30

Kristiansund

5.9.48

10.94

(1)

Marit

Aase

FIL AKS-77

29.12.63

Hareid

24.5.80

 

 

ß300

 

 

 

 

 

10.94

(1)

Rannveig

Aaseth

Grue IL

2.4.68

Oslo/Bi

13.6.84

10.94

(1)

Hilde

Fredriksen

IK Tjalve

31.3.60

Oslo/Bi

28.9.91

10.93

(1)

Elisabeth

Wormsen Dubowski

FIL Bamse

11.2.55

Kongsberg

23.9.78

10.93

(1)

Anita

Nordgaard

SK Vidar

4.2.69

Nadderud

29.8.88

10.92

(2)

Sølvi

Tviberg

Florø TIF

21.9.67

Førde

9.9.84

10.92

(1)

Anne Lise

Midtstraum

IL Stålkameratene

10.10.66

Mo

30.7.87

10.92

(1)

Linn Therese

Carlsen

Teie IF

21.5.81

Tolvsrød

8.5.98

10.91

(5)

Johanne

Hagen Venås

Frol IL

15.5.30

Oslo/Bi

19.7.56

10.91

(1)

Bjørnhild

Grevskott

Frol IL

21.5.51

Stjørdal

23.8.69

10.91

(M)

Annie

Sandersen Skotaam

IF Urædd

9.3.62

Porsgrunn

28.8.80

 

 

ß310

 

 

 

 

 

10.90

(7)

Monica

Jensen

Ski IL

9.11.75

Trondheim/Le

13.8.93

10.89

(1)

Kirsten

Rasmussen Røthe

SK Freidig

1.9.39

Øverbygda

11.7.65

10.89

(2)

Julie

Stuberg

Selsbakk IF

6.11.47

Meråker

18.9.71

10.89

(1)

Anne Berit

Haga

Hvam IL

17.4.56

Hvam

10.5.75

10.89

(2)

Inger Britt

Salvesen Time

Lia IL

17.11.59

Kragerø

3.6.78

10.89

(1)

Vigdis

Thormodsen

Sarpsborg IL

23.1.62

Sarpsborg

31.5.79

10.89

(3)

Øydis

Lund

Jevnaker IF

7.4.83

Oslo/Bi

23.6.01

10.88

(1)

Elin

Sutterø Vinje

IL Nybrott

9.2.58

Stjørdal

11.7.74

10.87

(1)

Live

Båsen Eriksen

Sigdal FIK

28.2.58

Hønefoss

6.8.77

10.87

(1)

Tone

Bøe Vilseth

IL Runar

9.2.66

Borre

18.9.82

 

 

ß320

 

 

 

 

 

10.87

(1)

Hildegunn

Stoum

IL Skauga

1.4.66

Rissa

2.6.84

10.86

(1)

Siv Anita

Myklebust

Førde IL

4.5.93

Byrkjelo

20.5.10

10.85

(1)

Guri

Bratvold

Hamar IL

30.3.63

Løten

7.6.79

10.85

(1)

Randi

Holien

Namdalseid IL

16.12.68

Overhalla

9.6.90

10.84

(2)

Anne Gry

Auen Bull-Melsom

Tønsbergs TF

13.2.58

Horten

24.8.74

10.84

(1)

Aud

Steinsland Sandmoe

Frøyland IL

27.4.57

Edinburgh, GBR

14.7.78

10.84

(4)

Christina

Olsen

SK Snøgg

26.1.73

Porsgrunn

10.5.89

10.84

(1)

Hilde

Markhus

IL Gular

24.7.68

Bergen/Sk

29.5.90

10.83

(1)

Kristina

Rio

FIL Vossar

8.2.57

Bergen/Kr

7.9.75

10.83

(1)

Johanne

Kirkebø

Aksla IL

11.10.63

Ålesund

29.9.84

 

 

ß330

 

 

 

 

 

10.83

(2)

Trine Lise

Dræge

Os TF

8.10.79

Leirvik

17.8.96

10.82

(1)

Guri

Bie-Larsen Indregard

Kongsvinger IL

25.12.47

Kongsvinger

27.8.70

10.82

(1)

Mari

Bakken Målbakken

IL Risør-Varden

21.6.62

Risør

5.10.80

10.81

(1)

Victoria Nilsen

Røste

Modum FIK

25.1.92

Hønefoss

21.8.10

10.80

(2)

Elbjørg

Susæg

Svolvær IL

15.7.36

Mo

18.7.64

10.80

(M)

Berit

Tøien Berthelsen

IL Tyrving

25.4.44

Mexico City, MEX

15.10.68

10.80

(1)

Ingunn

Vik

IL Staal

1.3.63

Sola

4.5.79

10.80

(4)

Bjørg

Kvia

Klepp IL

12.1.69

Nadderud

21.6.86

10.80

(1)

Berit Stunes

Isene

IF Sturla

15.1.98

Oslo/So

3.5.13

10.80

(1)

Oshin Lacy-Ann

Heen

IK Grane

2.1.94

Sandnes

21.9.13

 

 

ß340

 

 

 

 

 

10.79

(1)

Synnøve

Naalsund

Tingvoll FIK

31.10.78

Straumsnes

12.6.97

10.78

(1)

Stefi

Koht Krogh

Kongsvinger IL

8.4.38

Kongsvinger

27.8.60

10.78

(1)

Reidun

Aske

Fjellhug-Vereide IL

17.5.51

Sandane

28.6.70

10.78

(1)

Anne Karin

Berge

Oppstryn IL

17.8.89

Byrkjelo

2.7.06

10.77

(1)

Torunn

Lauritzen

IL Tyrving

2.4.56

Oslo/Tr

24.9.72

10.77

(1)

Marit Irene

Garborg

Bryne IL

8.3.61

Haugesund

18.8.79

10.77

(2)

Anita

Bolstad

Voss IL

3.2.66

Voss

25.8.85

10.77

(1)

Linn

Broch

IL Sandvin

3.12.83

Sande

12.9.02

10.77

(1)

Lene Emilie Falch

Vik

IL Sandvin

3.1.92

Drammen

14.6.08

10.77

(4)

Kaisa B.

Rokne

Nittedal IL

30.1.95

Kristiansand

5.8.11

 

 

ß350

 

 

 

 

 

10.76

(1)

Linda

Fylling

Skodje IL

15.2.67

Molde

19.8.82

10.76

(1)

Merete Rose

Morstøl

Rauma FIL

6.2.60

Eide

14.5.83

10.76

(2)

Marie

Kvisvik

Tingvoll FIK

29.8.76

Straumsnes

5.6.93

10.75

(1)

Grethe-Maren

Dahlberg Myklestad