800 meter

 

1:42.58

(1)

Vebjørn

Rodal

Oppdal FIK

16.9.72

Atlanta, USA

31.7.96

1:42.95

(2)

 

Rodal

 

 

Oslo/Bi

5.7.96

1:43.25

(1)

 

Rodal

 

 

London, GBR

12.7.96

1:43.50

(2)

 

Rodal

 

 

Oslo/Bi

22.7.94

1:43.56

(2)

 

Rodal

 

 

Zürich, SUI

14.8.96

1:43.67

(1)

 

Rodal

 

 

Köln, GER

16.8.96

1:43.69

(1)

Atle

Douglas

Bergen FIK

9.6.68

Rieti, ITA

5.9.95

1:43.96

(3)

 

Rodal

 

 

Atlanta, USA

29.7.96

1:43.98

(2)

 

Rodal

 

 

Byrkjelo

16.6.96

1:44.05

(3)

 

Rodal

 

 

Zürich, SUI

16.8.95

1:44.16

(2)

 

Douglas

 

 

Göteborg/Ul, SWE

24.8.94

1:44.17

(1)

 

Rodal

 

 

Oslo/Bi

9.7.98

1:44.24

(3)

 

Rodal

 

 

Stockholm, SWE

7.7.97

1:44.30

(1)

 

Rodal

 

 

Helsingfors, FIN

29.6.94

1:44.46

(4)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Oslo/Bi

22.7.94

1:44.53

(5)

 

Rodal

 

 

Athen, GRE

8.8.97

1:44.71

(1)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Edinburgh, GBR

8.7.94

1:44.71

(2)

 

Rodal

 

 

Edinburgh, GBR

8.7.94

1:44.74

(1)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Tønsberg

31.7.93

1:44.78

(3)

 

Rodal

 

 

Oslo/Bi

21.7.95

1:44.79

(4)

 

Rodal

 

 

Moskva, RUS

8.6.97

1:44.84

(3)

 

Rodal

 

 

Oslo/Bi

28.7.00

1:44.88

(1)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Drammen

31.5.93

1:44.93

(1)

 

Rodal

 

 

Sheffield, GBR

25.8.96

1:44.94

(2)

 

Rodal

 

 

Oslo/Bi

4.7.97

1:44.95

(1)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Berlin, GER

1.9.95

1:44.95

(1)

 

Rodal

 

 

Helsingfors, FIN

25.6.96

1:44.97

(6)

 

Rodal

 

 

Brüssel, BEL

23.8.96

1:45.10

(1)

 

Rodal

 

 

London, GBR

15.7.94

1:45.15

(5)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Oslo/Bi

4.7.92

1:45.20

(1)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Lillehammer

20.8.95

1:45.25

(6)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Monte Carlo, MON

2.8.94

1:45.25

(2)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Eagle Rock, USA

11.5.96

1:45.29

(1)

 

Rodal

 

 

Hengelo, NED

4.6.94

1:45.29

(6)

 

Rodal

 

 

Zürich, SUI

13.8.97

1:45.30

(1)

 

Rodal

 

 

Atlanta, USA

28.7.96

1:45.32

(4)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Brüssel, BEL

19.8.94

1:45.33

(7)

 

Rodal

 

 

Oslo/Bi

4.7.92

1:45.36

(2)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Byrkjelo

24.7.94

1:45.37

(2)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Hechtel, BEL

30.7.94

1:45.37

(2)

 

Rodal

 

 

London, GBR

27.8.95

1:45.41

(5)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Brüssel, BEL

25.8.95

1:45.41

(3)

 

Rodal

 

 

Athen, GRE

6.8.97

1:45.42

(6)

Tor Øivind

Ødegård

Fredrikstad IF

28.2.69

Athen, GRE

5.8.97

1:45.43

(7)

 

Rodal

 

 

Monte Carlo, MON

16.8.97

1:45.44

(1)

 

Rodal

 

 

Overhalla

20.7.97

1:45.45

(2)

 

Rodal

 

 

Lillehammer

20.8.95

1:45.47

(6)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Oslo/Bi

5.7.96

1:45.53

(1)

 

Rodal

 

 

Riga, LAT

30.5.97

1:45.53

(1)

 

Rodal

 

 

Helsingfors, FIN

18.6.97

1:45.55

(7)

 

Ødegård

 

 

Oslo/Bi

22.7.94

1:45.55

(1)

 

Rodal

 

 

Gateshead, GBR

2.7.95

1:45.62

(1)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Lausanne, SUI

8.7.92

1:45.63

(5)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Monte Carlo, MON

9.9.95

1:45.65

(5)

A.

Douglas

 

 

London, GBR

10.7.92

1:45.66

(5)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Oslo/Bi

21.7.95

1:45.68

(3)

 

Rodal

 

 

Göteborg, SWE

8.8.95

1:45.70

(2)

 

Ødegård

 

 

Overhalla

20.7.97

1:45.72

(1)

 

Rodal

 

 

Kristiansand

18.8.96

1:45.75

(2)

A.

Douglas

 

 

San Jose, USA

27.5.95

1:45.76

(1)

 

Rodal

 

 

Malmö, SWE

7.6.98

1:45.77

(5)

A.

Douglas

 

 

København, DEN

28.8.94

1:45.80

(2)

 

Rodal

 

 

Helsingfors, FIN

12.8.94

1:45.83

(1)

 

Rodal

 

 

Hengelo, NED

20.6.93

1:45.83

(2)

 

Rodal

 

 

Brüssel, BEL

25.8.95

1:45.9

(2)

Audun

Boysen

IK Tjalve

10.5.29

Oslo/Bi

3.8.55

1:45.91

(5)

 

Rodal

 

 

London, GBR

7.7.95

1:45.95

(10)

 

Rodal

 

 

Oslo/Bi

30.6.99

1:45.95

(5)

 

Ødegård

 

 

Caorle, ITA

10.7.99

1:45.98

(1)

 

Rodal

 

 

Byrkjelo

5.7.98

1:46.01

(5)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Zürich, SUI

4.8.93

1:46.05

(3)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Bergen/Fa

29.6.96

1:46.05

(8)

Ådne Svahn

Dæhlin

IL Gular

26.6.82

Oslo/Bi

29.7.05

1:46.06

(2)

 

Rodal

 

 

Stockholm, SWE

10.7.95

1:46.08

(3)

Bo

Breigan

Fredrikstad IF

17.12.58

Koblenz, GER

28.8.85

1:46.08

(9)

 

Rodal

 

 

Köln, GER

24.8.97

1:46.10

(4)

A.

Douglas

 

 

London, GBR

15.7.94

1:46.12

(2)

 

Rodal

 

 

Drammen

31.5.93

1:46.13

(6)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Oslo/Bi

10.7.93

1:46.15

(1)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Oslo/Bi

2.6.94

1:46.16

(5)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Stockholm, SWE

5.7.93

1:46.17

(2)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Lahti, FIN

5.6.94

1:46.18

(6)

 

Breigan

 

 

Oslo/Bi

5.7.86

1:46.21

(6)

 

Breigan

 

 

Oslo/Bi

27.6.85

1:46.26

(4)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Walnut, USA

18.4.92

1:46.35

(5)

 

Ødegård

 

 

Helsingfors, FIN

29.6.94

1:46.36

(3)

 

Breigan

 

 

Oslo/Bi

27.7.85

1:46.36

(2)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Oslo/Bi

14.5.92

1:46.36

(6)

Jussi

Udelhoven

IK Tjalve

25.2.66

Köln, GER

1.8.93

1:46.36

(1)

 

Rodal

 

 

Helsingfors, FIN

28.6.95

1:46.39

(6)

 

Rodal

 

 

Stockholm, SWE

5.7.93

1:46.4

(1)

 

Boysen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

30.7.56

1:46.41

(2)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Göteborg, SWE

5.8.95

1:46.43

(1)

 

Rodal

 

 

Athen, GRE

5.8.97

1:46.45

(7)

 

Rodal

 

 

Berlin, GER

30.8.96

1:46.49

(3)

A.

Douglas

 

 

København, DEN

25.7.93

1:46.5

(1)

 

Boysen

 

 

Gävle, SWE

30.7.56

1:46.50

(7)

 

Rodal

 

 

Stuttgart, GER

15.8.93

1:46.51

(3)

 

Rodal

 

 

Budapest, HUN

22.7.00

1:46.52

(1)

 

Rodal

 

 

Steinkjer

13.8.00

1:46.53

(2)

 

Rodal

 

 

Helsingfors, FIN

14.8.94

1:46.54

(5)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Stuttgart, GER

15.8.93

1:46.56

(2)

 

Rodal

 

 

Tønsberg

31.7.93

1:46.57

(4)

 

Rodal

 

 

Stuttgart, GER

14.8.93

1:46.6

(1)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Pomona, USA

14.3.92

1:46.67

(1)

 

Ødegård

 

 

Stockholm, SWE

3.8.93

1:46.71

(1)

 

Rodal

 

 

Trondheim/Le

20.5.93

1:46.72

(5)

 

Breigan

 

 

Koblenz, GER

6.8.86

1:46.75

(2)

 

Rodal

 

 

Nadderud

9.7.00

1:46.76

(3)

 

Ødegård

 

 

Tønsberg

31.7.93

1:46.76

(2)

 

Rodal

 

 

Sydney, AUS

23.9.00

1:46.81

(6)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Lausanne, SUI

5.7.95

1:46.84

(3)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Stockholm, SWE

13.8.90

1:46.84

(2)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Gateshead, GBR

30.6.96

1:46.86

(3)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Paris, FRA

3.7.95

1:46.86

(6)

 

Dæhlin

 

 

Heusden, BEL

28.7.07

1:46.88

(4)

Thomas

Roth

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

11.2.91

Helsingfors, FIN

28.6.12

1:46.93

(2)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Sheffield, GBR

4.9.94

1:46.95

(4)

T.

Roth

 

 

Rovereto, ITA

4.9.12

1:46.98

(5)

 

Breigan

 

 

Oslo/Bi

4.7.87

1:46.98

(5)

T.

Roth

 

 

Stockholm, SWE

17.8.12

1:47.00

(1)

 

Ødegård

 

 

Oslo/La

15.6.94

1:47.01

(4)

Kjetil

Hodnekvam

FIL  AKS-77

25.6.77

Oslo/Bi

28.7.00

1:47.02

(7)

 

Ødegård

 

 

Göteborg, SWE

24.8.94

1:47.04

(6)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Split, CRO

28.8.90

1:47.05

(7)

 

Breigan

 

 

Oslo/Bi

2.7.88

1:47.05

(7)

 

Breigan

 

 

Athen, GRE

3.9.88

1:47.06

(1)

 

Breigan

 

 

Oslo/Bi

11.9.85

1:47.06

(1)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Pieksämäki, FIN

28.6.92

1:47.06

(6)

 

Ødegård

 

 

Zagreb, CRO

21.6.96

1:47.07

(6)

 

Ødegård

 

 

Sevilla, ESP

26.8.99

1:47.07

(1)

 

Rodal

 

 

Bergen/Fa

27.6.00

1:47.08

(3)

 

Rodal

 

 

Oslo/Bi

6.7.91

1:47.08

(3)

 

Rodal

 

 

Basel, SUI

11.6.95

1:47.12

(1)

 

Breigan

 

 

Oslo/Bi

20.6.85

1:47.13

(3)

 

Rodal

 

 

Sheffield, GBR

29.6.97

1:47.14

(3)

 

Breigan

 

 

Koblenz, GER

13.8.87

1:47.15

(2)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Helsingfors, FIN

12.8.94

1:47.16

(2)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Lapinlahti, FIN

21.6.92

1:47.17

(1)

 

Rodal

 

 

Stjørdal

30.5.92

1:47.18

(6)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Nice, FRA

21.7.93

1:47.18

(2)

 

Ødegård

 

 

Kristiansand

18.8.96

1:47.21

(1)

Tommy

Gjølga

IL i BUL

1.5.69

Bergen/Fa

24.8.93

 

 

ß10

 

 

 

 

 

1:47.21

(2)

 

Udelhoven

 

 

Nürnberg, GER

10.6.94

1:47.22

(5)

 

Ødegård

 

 

København, DEN

25.7.93

1:47.24

(3)

Bjørn Arild

Bøhleng

IL i BUL

23.3.72

Byrkjelo

16.6.96

1:47.25

(1)

 

Rodal

 

 

Haugesund

27.6.99

1:47.26

(3)

 

Udelhoven

 

 

Rhede, GER

6.8.93

1:47.3

(3)

 

Boysen

 

 

Oslo/Bi

9.8.57

1:47.30

(1)

 

Rodal

 

 

Tønsberg

20.6.92

1:47.31

(2)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Sevilla, ESP

5.6.93

1:47.31

(1)

A.

Douglas

 

 

Helsingfors, FIN

11.8.94

1:47.32

(1)

T.

Roth

 

 

Heusden, BEL

7.7.12

1:47.33

(4)

 

Ødegård

 

 

Stockholm, SWE

2.8.94

1:47.33

(4)

 

Ødegård

 

 

Athen, GRE

4.8.97

1:47.35

(6)

 

Breigan

 

 

Brüssel, BEL

30.8.85

1:47.35

(6)

 

Ødegård

 

 

Gävle, SWE

7.7.93

1:47.37

(1)

Eyvind

Solbu

Ås IL

17.11.72

Helsingfors, FIN

28.6.95

1:47.41

(7)

Espen

Borge

IF Hellas

8.9.61

Larvik/Lo

18.7.84

1:47.51

(7)

Morten

Jurs

Oppsal IF

16.1.60

Oslo/Bi

27.7.85

1:47.6

(3)

Sven Johan

Svensen

IF Tønsberg-Kameratene

17.6.54

Oslo/Bi

31.7.74

1:47.8

(2)

Ulf Bertil

Lundh

IK Tjalve

11.10.32

Oslo/Bi

17.7.58

1:47.8

(1)

Geir

Søgnebotten

Laksevåg TIL

25.3.66

Larvik/Lo

28.7.85

1:47.81

(7)

Stein

Bugge

Strindheim IL

20.5.61

Oslo/Bi

7.7.82

1:48.0

(4)

Ragnar

Andersen

Halden IL

12.5.29

Oslo/Bi

31.7.57

1:48.1

(4)

Ragnar

Schie

IK Tjalve

20.6.48

Oslo/Bi

30.7.71

 

 

ß20

 

 

 

 

 

1:48.12

(7)

Morten

Warland

IL Skjalg

6.2.63

Oslo/Bi

26.6.82

1:48.25

(1)

Henrik

Ingebrigtsen

Sandnes IL

24.2.91

Tønsberg

25.8.13

1:48.3

(6)

Torstein

Brox

IL i BUL

11.6.59

Larvik/Lo

29.6.85

1:48.48

(6)

Roald

Holten

Strindheim IL

29.3.60

Oslo/Bi

5.7.79

1:48.5

(8)

Åge

Galgerud

IK Tjalve

23.3.47

Oslo/Bi

4.7.74

1:48.5

(5)

Ingar

Engelund

IF Minerva

12.5.54

Oslo/Bi

27.6.78

1:48.53

(1)

Knut W.

Svendsen

Kristiansands IF

27.11.63

Stjørdal

27.7.91

1:48.53

(1)

Filip

Ingebrigtsen

Sandnes IL

20.4.93

Watford, GBR

30.6.13

1:48.61

(5)

Atle

Karlsen

Fredrikstad IF

18.4.65

Sandnes

9.6.88

1:48.63

(6)

Odd Magne

Øgreid

IL Skjalg

7.7.70

Sandnes

9.6.88

 

 

ß30

 

 

 

 

 

1:48.68

(6)

Kjell Sigmund

Sandgrind

IL Gular

10.3.62

Sandnes

22.8.87

1:48.69

(2)

Håkon

Mushom

Lyngdal IL

23.9.93

Oslo/Bi

9.6.11

1:48.7

(1)

Arne

Kvalheim

IK Tjalve

25.4.45

Oslo/Bi

20.6.67

1:48.7

(1)

Knut

Brustad

IL i BUL

23.7.45

Oslo/Bi

29.8.68

1:48.71

(6)

Frode

Hansen

Lørenskog FIL

21.9.62

Oslo/Bi

23.8.83

1:48.73

(4)

Frank Otto

Meinseth

IL Gular

19.7.64

Byrkjelo

12.7.87

1:48.79

(2)

Roald H.

Frøskeland

Steinkjer FIK

28.3.94

Tønsberg

25.8.13

1:48.8

(2)

Helge

Pharo

IK Tjalve

29.12.43

Oslo/Bi

29.8.68

1:48.83

(2)

Jørgen Hasle

Johansen

IL Norna-Salhus

24.1.86

Oslo/Bi

19.5.10

1:48.86

(7)

Lars Ove

Strømø

Stord TIL

7.5.63

Oslo/Bi

23.8.83

 

 

ß40

 

 

 

 

 

1:48.92

(2)

Per Erling

Kristoffersen

Lørenskog FIL

16.2.59

Oslo/La

10.6.82

1:48.93

(8)

Eigil

Hannestad

IL Gular

21.10.60

Oslo/Bi

23.8.83

1:49.0

(3)

Konrad

Hanssen Ystborg

IK Tjalve

2.5.41

Oslo/Bi

23.8.67

1:49.0

(6)

Odd

Bratland

Namsen FIF

25.12.43

Oslo/Bi

3.8.71

1:49.06

(1)

Eivind

Jenssen

Steinkjer FIK

8.8.88

Nadderud

13.6.09

1:49.09

(7)

John Harris

Christensen

Haugesund IL

12.7.63

Sandnes

22.8.87

1:49.1

(4)

Arne

Hamarsland

IL Gular

24.7.33

Oslo/Bi

17.7.58

1:49.24

(6)

Lars

Kjerengtrøen

IK Tjalve

7.6.79

Austin, USA

10.6.04

1:49.3

(2)

Thor

Solberg

TIF Viking, Bergen

16.5.38

Oslo/Bi

1.7.64

1:49.3

(3)

Gøte

Lundblad

Lambertseter IF

7.3.48

Oslo/Bi

26.8.71

 

 

ß50

 

 

 

 

 

1:49.33

(4)

Lars

Stene

Heimdal IF

13.6.61

Malmö, SWE

17.6.84

1:49.36

(3)

Asgeir

Thomassen

IL Gular

4.7.62

Bergen/Fa

10.6.86

1:49.4

(1)

Terje

Larsen Hem-Larsen

IK Tjalve

26.3.44

Oslo/Bi

13.6.68

1:49.4

(2)

Svein

Gruer

Ringerike FIK

29.5.44

Oslo/Bi

10.9.68

1:49.44

(4)

Stig Vervik

Ellingsen

IL Tyrving

8.9.81

Karlstad, SWE

18.7.05

1:49.5

(7)

Bjørge

Ruud

Mandal & Halse IL

16.2.54

Oslo/Bi

30.7.75

1:49.52

(6)

Emil

Oustad

FIK Ren-Eng

20.7.89

Tønsberg

25.8.13

1:49.53

(3)

Terje

Dyb

IL Gular

4.2.69

Oslo/Bi

4.7.92

1:49.54

(4)

Arild

Indresand

IF Sturla

17.5.71

Drammen

31.5.93

1:49.56

(4)

Jon Are

Sundland

IL Fri

23.8.78

Steinkjer

13.8.00

 

 

ß60

 

 

 

 

 

1:49.57

(3)

Morten

Velde

Haugesund IL

19.12.84

Nivelles, BEL

24.6.06

1:49.59

(3)

Bjørn

Berre

Ready

10.12.61

Oslo/Bi

27.7.85

1:49.59

(7)

Thomas Solberg

Eide

IL Gular

20.11.92

Oslo/Bi

24.5.12

1:49.61

(8)

Geir Vidar

Bøe

IF Herkules

28.2.62

Kvarnsveden, SWE

19.6.88

1:49.62

(4)

Bernt

Eltervaag

IL Skjalg

13.10.62

Oslo/Bi

1.7.89

1:49.63

(4)

Stian

Flo

IK Tjalve

4.3.85

Oslo/Bi

9.6.11

1:49.7

(1)

Per Øystein

Saksvik

Ranheim IL

19.5.57

Oslo/Bi

25.5.76

1:49.7

(1)

Anfin

Rosendahl

IL Gular

9.1.57

Oslo/Bi

8.9.77

1:49.7

(5)

Per Magne

Kristiansen

Fana IL

15.3.51

Bergen/Fa

1.7.81

1:49.70

(1)

Rune

Johansen

Steinkjer FIK

24.4.68

Stockholm, SWE

3.7.89

 

 

ß70

 

 

 

 

 

1:49.71

(6)

Stein Terje

Krogli

IL Stålkameratene

20.9.60

Kvarnsveden, SWE

24.6.85

1:49.73

(5)

Igor

Kristensen

IF Minerva

18.11.61

Oslo/Bi

27.7.85

1:49.73

(3)

Kjetil Røe

Edvardsen

IF Urædd

18.3.73

Oslo/Bi

1.6.95

1:49.74

(3)

Roger

Olsen

Ogndal IL

25.3.71

Bergen/Fa

24.8.93

1:49.8

(4)

Jens Christian

Berge

IL i BUL

25.9.38

Oslo/Bi

5.8.65

1:49.8

(2)

Hans Christian

Høegh

SK Vidar

9.4.50

Stockholm, SWE

26.6.72

1:49.8

(2)

Lars Martin

Kaupang

Larvik TIF

18.8.52

Oslo/Bi

25.5.76

1:49.84

(1)

Andreas

Roth

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

29.4.93

Oslo/Bi

3.9.13

1:49.86

(1)

Kenneth

Nielsen

Eidsvåg IL

4.3.70

Oslo/Bi

1.7.89

1:49.9

(3)

Jan Henrik

Bentzon

IF Njård

18.4.40

Oslo/Bi

1.8.61

 

 

ß80

 

 

 

 

 

1:49.9

(1)

Bjørn

Husby

Oslo-Studentenes IL

30.9.45

Trondheim/St

23.9.67

1:49.9

(1)

Johan

Bettum

IL Runar

15.3.62

Stavanger/St

5.7.81

1:50.0

(1)

Thor

Smith

IF Tønsberg-Kameratene

9.11.52

Oslo/Bi

8.9.76

1:50.0

(2)

Erik

Mathisen

IL Gular

30.12.52

Oslo/Bi

8.9.77

1:50.0

(4)

John

Bache-Bogstad

IF Minerva

1.2.61

Byrkjelo

12.7.81

1:50.0

(8)

Karl Henrik

Felde

IL Gular

23.2.77

Watford, GBR

5.8.98

1:50.07

(2)

Vidar

Dahle

IL Gular

26.2.88

Oslo/Bi

4.6.10

1:50.1

(4)

Stig

Rekdal

Larsnes IL

8.9.39

Oslo/Bi

27.7.66

1:50.1

(7)

Knut

Kvalheim

IK Tjalve

14.6.50

Oslo/Bi

4.7.72

1:50.1

(3)

Peter

Nørgaard

Ready

30.9.52

Oslo/Bi

7.6.78

 

 

ß90

 

 

 

 

 

1:50.1

(7)

Knut

Øverberg

IK Tjalve

23.6.59

Oslo/Bi

27.6.78

1:50.29

(2)

Erik

Lodding

IK Tjalve

13.6.67

Oslo/Bi

5.9.89

1:50.3y

(4)

Nils

Jebsen

IL Heming

12.10.40

Berkeley, USA

17.6.65

1:50.3

(6)

Dagfinn

Moe

Lambertseter IF

7.10.48

Oslo/Bi

5.7.73

1:50.32

(5)

Åge

Henriksen

IK Tjalve

5.8.61

Sandnes

9.8.86

1:50.36

(9)

Sigbjørn

Hagen

FIK Ren-Eng

15.6.55

Oslo/Bi

5.7.79

1:50.37

(5)

Kåre Birger

Hagen

FIK Ren-Eng

26.11.58

Oslo/Bi

17.7.79

1:50.37

(6)

Elias

Ottosen

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

2.12.93

Oslo/Bi

13.6.13

1:50.4

(4)

Fritz

Borgen

IK Tjalve

13.8.37

Stockholm, SWE

9.6.60

1:50.4

(5)

Martin

Strand

IL i BUL

8.9.41

Oslo/Bi

26.8.71

 

 

ß100

 

 

 

 

 

1:50.40

(4)

Vetle

Aasland

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

30.12.91

Jessheim

21.7.12

1:50.44

(2)

Geir Tore

Hamarsland

GSK Sandnes

26.3.66

Bergen/Fa

11.6.88

1:50.45

(3)

Per Hermund

Høgheim

BFG Fana

13.5.64

Grimstad

4.6.87

1:50.46

(4)

Ove

Talsnes

IK Tjalve

22.6.62

Oslo/Bi

2.7.91

1:50.5

(3)

Petter

Moe

IL Koll

20.3.60

Raufoss

22.8.81

1:50.5

(3)

Håkon

Vestbøstad

Stord TIL

12.11.61

Voss

13.7.85

1:50.50

(4)

Rune

Hvidsten

SK Vidar

7.10.63

Oslo/Bi

5.7.86

1:50.52

(3)

Lasse

Jensen

Indre Østfold FIK

23.9.67

Oslo/Bi

5.9.89

1:50.54

(6)

Odd Morten

Brekke

Gjesdal IL

19.10.81

Stockholm, SWE

17.7.02

1:50.57

(4)

Marius

Rooth

Lambertseter IF

19.1.66

Oslo/La

21.6.88

 

 

ß110

 

 

 

 

 

1:50.59

(3)

Hans Christian Netteland van

Nijkerk

IL Gular

1.3.82

Oslo/Bi

13.7.01

1:50.6

(2)

Arne

Svare

IL Stjørdals-Blink

2.10.46

Trondheim/St

14.6.67

1:50.6

(2)

Lars Johan

Fjelde

Sogndal IL

3.3.57

Oslo/Bi

4.6.81

1:50.69

(3)

Tor Martin

Lund

IF Urædd

23.4.71

Oslo/La

15.6.94

1:50.7

(1)

Harald

Pleym

Oslo-Studentenes IL

25.2.40

Trondheim/St

24.6.66

1:50.7

(2)

Oddgeir

Saursaunet

Steinkjer IFK

2.8.52

Steinkjer

1.6.80

1:50.70

(1)

Torje

Klevmo

Steinkjer FIK

6.1.87

Stjørdal

7.6.09

1:50.71

(6)

Sverre

Dombu

IL i BUL

16.9.54

Oslo/Bi

17.7.79

1:50.71

(1)

Svein

Gressløs

Sarpsborg IL

15.2.58

Nesbyen

13.6.87

1:50.75

(7)

Preben

Lilleberg

IK Tjalve

16.6.68

Mosjøen

15.8.92

 

 

ß120

 

 

 

 

 

1:50.77

(5)

Morten

Uggerud

IL i BUL

3.4.59

Øvre Årdal

25.8.84

1:50.78

(1)

Morten

Meilvåg

IK Tjalve

15.2.68

Leirvik

30.7.89

1:50.8

(5)

Bredo

Glomsrød

KFUM-kameratene

7.2.52

Oslo/Bi

25.5.76

1:50.8

(6)

Sjur

Agdestein

IL Tyrving

16.1.56

Västerås, SWE

17.6.76

1:50.80

(2)

Abdirahman

Guleed

IL i BUL

1.8.87

Waltham, USA

5.6.10

1:50.80

(3)

Hans Kristian

Fløystad

IK Tjalve

3.4.89

Göteborg, SWE

10.7.11

1:50.85

(2)

Øystein

Hildeskor

IL i BUL

28.7.70

Jessheim

28.5.92

1:50.88

(7)

Ben M.

Øverland

IK Tjalve

11.2.63

Oslo/Bi

27.7.85

1:50.88

(2)

Kyrre

Kvelstad

Ogndal IL

17.10.63

Brekstad

24.6.90

1:50.9

(4)

Stephan

Muryn

IK Grand

14.11.45

Oslo/Bi

4.7.72

 

 

ß130

 

 

 

 

 

1:50.90

(4)

Jostein

Skeie

FIL Vossar

6.7.66

Oslo/Bi

20.6.85

1:50.90

(1)

Sturla

Fostervold

IL Norna-Salhus

8.5.79

Karlstad, SWE

24.7.03

1:51.0

(2)

Terje

Schrøder-Nielsen

IK Tjalve

29.1.45

Oslo/Bi

6.7.66

1:51.0

(1)

Paul Georg

Skogen

Heimdal IF

6.6.64

Nadderud

1.7.88

1:51.01

(5)

Kurt

Henriksen

Fagernes IL, Narvik

3.3.57

Oslo/Bi

20.6.85

1:51.06

(5)

Inge

Kolstad

IL i BUL

11.7.61

Nesbyen

15.9.84

1:51.06

(7)

Dag

Jensen

Larvik FIK

10.5.63

Oslo/Bi

5.7.86

1:51.1

(4)

Erik

Sarto

IK Tjalve

7.9.30

Dresden, GER

10.10.54

1:51.1

(4)

Tore

Tvilde

FIL Vossar

13.7.49

Oslo/Bi

3.8.78

1:51.11

(1)

Thor

Gjesdal

IL Gneist

17.4.62

Bergen/Fa

11.8.84

 

 

ß140

 

 

 

 

 

1:51.11

(2)

Raymond

Maudal

Sandnes IL

1.7.81

Florø

1.6.02

1:51.18

(1)

Terje

Johnsen

IF Minerva

6.5.65

Oslo/Bi

19.6.86

1:51.18

(3)

Brede

Sand

Ringerike FIK

8.3.77

Byrkjelo

16.8.97

1:51.18

(5)

Bård

Kvalheim

IK Tjalve

17.9.73

Göteborg, SWE

6.7.03

1:51.19

(3)

Marius

Bakken

IL Runar

27.3.78

Oslo/Bi

4.7.97

1:51.2

(3)

Bjørn

Vade

IK Tjalve

2.5.22

Oslo/Bi

4.7.48

1:51.2

(6)

Arne

Stamnes

IL i BUL

23.4.33

Oslo/Bi

7.7.59

1:51.2

(3)

Thor

Helland

IL i BUL

10.12.36

Oslo/Bi

20.7.60

1:51.2

(8)

Ottar

Pilskog

Ørsta IL

19.12.47

Oslo/Bi

26.8.71

1:51.2

(1)

Rolf

Olsen

KFUM-kameratene

20.4.49

Oslo/Bi

14.8.73

 

 

ß150

 

 

 

 

 

1:51.2

(2)

Roar

Krogh

IL i BUL

10.10.56

Oslo/Bi

24.7.79

1:51.2

(2)

Stein-Are

Agledal

IK Tjalve

18.2.55

Oslo/Bi

6.9.79

1:51.3

(7)

Terje

Snarby

Strindheim IL

26.3.89

Tønsberg

25.8.13

1:51.24

(1)

Olav

Bruflot

BFG Fana

16.9.65

Nesbyen

18.6.88

1:51.27

(7)

Ole

Gundersen

IL i BUL

17.9.62

Oslo/Bi

27.6.85

1:51.3

(7)

Kjell

Hegsbro

IF Hellas

25.4.30

Oslo/Bi

7.7.59

1:51.3

(2)

Sverre

Sørnes

IL Gular

20.2.45

Oslo/Bi

23.9.71

1:51.3

(2)

Christian Fredrik

Eriksen

SK Vidar

1.6.49

Oslo/Bi

14.8.73

1:51.30

(5)

Morten

Sand

Lillehammer IF

24.7.77

Göteborg, SWE

9.7.06

1:51.36

(5)

Geir

Berg

IL i BUL

30.4.75

Steinkjer

13.8.00

 

 

ß160

 

 

 

 

 

1:51.38

(4)

Dag

Klovholt

IF Herkules

2.8.60

Oslo/Bi

11.6.87

1:51.39

(1)

Magnus

Nordsveen

Sørum IL

26.4.61

Trondheim/Le

29.7.83

1:51.4

(3)

Bernhard

Bergersen

Leirsund IL

23.2.28

Stockholm, SWE

20.9.55

1:51.4

(6)

Torleiv

Flystveit

Kristiansands IF

15.5.46

Oslo/Bi

4.7.72

1:51.4

(5)

Tor

Hansen

IF Sturla

27.9.48

Oslo/Bi

4.7.75

1:51.4

(3)

Tom

Hejna

IK Tjalve

24.4.55

Nadderud

24.5.82

1:51.4

(5)

Trond

Syvertsen

IK Tjalve

30.3.65

Nadderud

3.7.87

1:51.44

(3)

Christian

Ohme

IK Tjalve

12.9.68

Oslo/Bi

21.8.91

1:51.45

(1)

Nils Ove

Roset

Breimsbygda FIL

18.5.66

Oslo/Bi

18.5.89

1:51.45

(3)

Yngve

Solheim

FIK BFG Fana

7.3.72

Byrkjelo

13.7.97

 

 

ß170

 

 

 

 

 

1:51.45

(3)

Snorre Holtan

Løken

IF Herkules

25.10.94

Nadderud

15.6.13

1:51.53

(3)

Dag Erik

Vågdal

Fossum IF

21.5.61

Oslo/La

1.7.86

1:51.55

(3)

Johan

Mohr

IL Gular

27.9.70

Oslo/Bi

13.7.93

1:51.6

(6)

Harald

Schartum-Hansen Beyer-Broch

IK Tjalve

17.5.44

Oslo/Bi

21.8.69

1:51.6

(1)

Jan

Nævdal

IL Gular

30.10.48

Oslo/Bi

12.6.74

1:51.60

(5)

Dag

Jønsberg

KFUM-kameratene

29.5.63

Oslo/Bi

11.6.87

1:51.60

(4)

Trond

Gramstad

GSK Sandnes

22.3.66

Bergen/Fa

10.6.89

1:51.64

(6)

Kjetil

Iden

FIL AKS-77

6.8.72

Tønsberg

22.8.00

1:51.68

(4)

Sindre

Løchting

FIK Orion

11.7.93

Nadderud

15.6.13

1:51.7

(5)

Jon Olav

Viste

Stavanger IF

6.8.43

Oslo/Bi

6.7.66

 

 

ß180

 

 

 

 

 

1:51.7

(7)

Arne

Hovde

Ringerike FIK

10.1.48

Oslo/Bi

8.9.76

1:51.7

(2)

Eirik W.

Lager

Ringerike FIK

16.9.62

Oslo/Bi

5.6.79

1:51.70

(3)

Are

Nakkim

Moss IL

13.2.64

Oslo/Bi

4.9.86

1:51.73

(5)

Arve

Korsveien

Veldre IL

12.8.65

Bergen/Fa

3.8.91

1:51.78

(1)

Per Th.

Thomassen

IL Gular

17.8.70

Bergen/Fa

17.8.94

1:51.8

(4)

Olav

Høiland

Haugesund IL

6.3.27

Stockholm, SWE

9.9.49

1:51.8

(3)

Dagfinn

Kleppe

IK Grand

13.4.41

Kristiansand

15.8.70

1:51.8

(2)

Svein Erik

Olsen

Lambertseter IF

10.1.49

Oslo/Bi

28.5.73

1:51.8

(4)

Terje

Moen

IL i BUL

20.2.57

Trondheim/Le

16.9.82

1:51.83

(2)

Arvid

Hansen

Larvik TIF

15.5.60

Oslo/Bi

16.6.82

 

 

ß190

 

 

 

 

 

1:51.86

(1)

Per

Lunke

IL i BUL

8.1.85

Oslo/Bi

17.7.07

1:51.89

(2)

Helge

Drange

Fana IL

8.2.65

Bergen/Fa

26.6.86

1:51.9

(2)

Jan

Gulbrandsen

SK Vidar

29.5.38

Oslo/Bi

27.7.60

1:51.9

(2)

Arne Germann

Spook

IL i BUL

13.7.34

Oslo/Bi

6.6.63

1:51.9

(1)

Bjørn

Ravlo

IL Stjørdals-Blink

5.8.41

Oslo/Bi

17.9.63

1:51.9

(5)

Karl Asbjørn

Holte

Veldre IL

26.5.49

Trondheim/St

18.6.69

1:51.9

(2)

Tor

Mathisen

Mo IL

1.7.48

Oslo/Bi

22.8.73

1:51.9

(2)

Egil

Takle

Ready

2.7.58

Västerås, SWE

13.9.81

1:51.9

(6)

Knut

Forthun

IL Gular

22.12.53

Voss

24.8.85

1:51.9

(3)

Bjørn

Kilskar

IL i BUL

1.5.66

Oslo/Bi

31.7.87

 

 

ß200

 

 

 

 

 

1:51.90

(2)

Knut

Hegvold

Heimdal IF

19.9.61

Bismo

8.8.87

1:51.90

(1)

Nicklas

Ohlsson

FIK Ren-Eng

26.2.76

Oslo/Bi

2.7.94

1:51.92

(3)

Timm

Wold

IL Skjalg

7.2.73

Trondheim/Le

20.5.93

1:51.93

(2)

Kjetil

Måkestad

IL Korlevoll

16.6.85

Göteborg, SWE

4.7.04

1:51.95

(4)

Jan Ove

Pilskog

SK Vidar

29.5.67

Oslo/Bi

12.7.94

1:51.98

(2)

Rune

Wiker

IL i BUL

18.5.63

Oslo/Tr

9.8.90

1:52.0

(6)

Gaute

Bjaanes

Sandnes IL

2.7.752

Oslo/Bi

7.6.72

1:52.0

(4)

Stig Roar

Husby

IL i BUL

12.9.54

Steinkjer

8.7.81

1:52.0

(5)

Lars Kristian

Flaate

IL Skjalg

25.1.64

Nadderud

24.5.82

1:52.0

(2)

Vidar

Breili

IF Urædd

3.3.62

Larvik/Lo

19.6.82

 

 

ß210

 

 

 

 

 

1:52.0

(2)

Brede

Huse

Modum FIK

12.1.58

Nesbyen

5.8.84

1:52.0

(1)

Åge

Reiersølmoen

Øyestad IF

24.3.64

Fevik

29.7.85

1:52.0

(1)

Bjørn Steinar

Økland

IL Gular

13.3.63

Bergen/Fa

25.7.89

1:52.00

(3)

Eirik

Hansen

IK Tjalve

14.5.63

Oslo/Bi

19.6.84

1:52.02

(3)

Kjell

Øygard

Jølster IL

8.3.62

Byrkjelo

28.6.86

1:52.04

(6)

Tommy

Johnsen

IF Sturla

29.9.66

Nesbyen

13.6.87

1:52.04

(2)

Morten

Rønnekleiv

Tønsberg FIK

1.5.65

Oslo/Bi

12.7.89

1:52.06

(3)

Øyvind

Skarstad

SK Vidar

10.2.66

Mosjøen

2.7.88

1:52.07

(4)

Vegar

Imsland

IL Skjalg

26.2.77

Byrkjelo

16.8.97

1:52.1

(1)

Hjalmar

Johannesen

Oslo TF

24.5.07

Stockholm, SWE

8.9.35

 

 

ß220

 

 

 

 

 

1:52.1

(5)

Svein-Erik

Bøhler

Ski IL

5.3.47

Trondheim/Le

11.8.67

1:52.1

(3)

Martin

Glomsrød

Fredrikstad IF

22.4.61

Nesbyen

5.8.84

1:52.11

(5)

Svein

Høgemark

IL Skjalg

17.4.67

Stockholm, SWE

1.7.86

1:52.11

(1)

Johannes

Alnes

Bækkelagets SK

7.6.90

Oslo/Bi

24.7.12

1:52.13

(5)

Vegard Løberg

Gjelsvik

Ullensaker-Kisa IL

31.1.92

Göteborg, SWE

8.7.12

1:52.14

(1)

Morten

Mathisen

IF Urædd

23.5.63

Øvre Årdal

12.6.83

1:52.14

(4)

Kristian

Brækkan

IK Tjalve

19.2.75

Oslo/Bi

21.7.95

1:52.15

(1)

Ove Johnny

Valla

Mo IL

29.11.59

Mo

7.7.84

1:52.15

(5)

Øystein Kværner

Svendsen

IL Tyrving

6.3.84

Oslo/Bi

18.8.07

1:52.18

(1)

Hans Jørgen

Borgen

Sørum IL

14.4.70

Oslo/Bi

13.7.88

 

 

ß230

 

 

 

 

 

1:52.2

(8)

Fredrik

Eckhoff

IK Tjalve

12.2.28

Oslo/Bi

9.8.57

1:52.2

(2)

Svein Roger

Løken

Raufoss IL

3.10.56

Oslo/St

25.6.80

1:52.2

(1)

Jens

Storhaug

GT International

12.11.66

Stavanger

18.8.93

1:52.20

(5)

Magnus Hannevig

Pettersen

IF Sturla

29.4.95

Nadderud

15.6.13

1:52.24

(6)

Per

Henriksen

Haugesund IL

21.3.68

Leirvik

30.7.89

1:52.3

(2)

Karsten

Haugskott

IL i BUL

11.8.40

Drammen

21.9.65

1:52.3

(3)

Magne

Bjørdal

IK Tjalve

4.8.46

Oslo/Bi

22.8.68

1:52.3

(7)

Håkon

Lutdal

Ringerike FIK

3.8.42

Oslo/Bi

21.8.69

1:52.3

(2)

Terje

Eide

Lillehammer IF

8.9.53

Oslo/Bi

4.9.75

1:52.3

(2)

Jan Erlend

Hem

Hamar IL

8.5.60

Romedal

18.8.84

 

 

ß240

 

 

 

 

 

1:52.30

(5)

Hans Martin

Johnsrud

IF Sturla

7.1.80

Oslo/Bi

9.7.98

1:52.33

(1)

Svein

Glomnes

IL Fri

18.7.67

Bergen/Fa

25.8.88

1:52.35

(1)

Egil

Kjønli

Oppdal FIK

13.2.65

Oslo/Bi

20.6.85

1:52.38

(6)

Henrik

Berg-Olsen

IL i BUL

11.1.86

Sandnes

21.8.10

1:52.4

(2)

Oddvar

Andersen

SK Vidar

1.10.37

Oslo/Bi

2.6.65

1:52.4

(6)

Per

Nygård

IK Tjalve

13.1.44

Oslo/Bi

6.7.66

1:52.4

(3)

Arnstein

Fuglem

Selbustrand IL

30.5.43

Nadderud

12.8.66

1:52.4

(5)

Lars Jostein

Norangshol

Ørsta IL

1.10.45

Trondheim/Le

18.6.70

1:52.4

(2)

Bjarte

Sleire

IL Skjalg

21.7.54

Oslo/Bi

3.9.74

1:52.40

(8)

Sæming

Hagen

FIK Ren-Eng

11.2.67

Oslo/Bi

19.6.90

 

 

ß250

 

 

 

 

 

1:52.41

(6)

Stein

Engevold

SK Vidar

2.11.67

Stockholm, SWE

1.7.86

1:52.42

(9)

Joachim

Brøndbo

Steinkjer FIK

27.3.85

Stavanger/st

13.6.07

1:52.47

(2)

Robert

Hisdal

IL Norna-Salhus

31.7.78

Bergen/Fa

26.8.03

1:52.48

(8)

Per Ove

Wengstad

SK Vidar

16.11.65

Odda

31.5.87

1:52.5

(4)

Terje

Lilleseth

IL i BUL

10.8.26

Sarpsborg

2.8.56

1:52.5

(3)

Odd

Aksnes

SK Freidig

11.5.49

Oslo/Fr

2.6.71

1:52.5

(2)

Ove

Lillebæk

IK Tjalve

13.7.56

Oslo/Bi

1.7.76

1:52.5

(3)

Nils Edv.

Nygaard

Ski IL

13.5.55

Oslo/Bi

1.7.76

1:52.5

(1)

Håkon

Haugen

Lillehammer IF

3.5.51

Raufoss

15.8.79